Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Samantha Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 15 | -4.7% | ||
5 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 14 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Steph Bartel
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 12 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Kylee Alons
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Reynolds
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Hepper
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Amy Feddersen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 1 | +0.5% | SB | |
– |
Hitona Miyabayashi
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 826 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Isabel Whited
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 799 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gillian Rieth
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 779 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Sam Terranova
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 757 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 755 | +3.5% | SB | |
22 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 762 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Sammi Hall
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 754 | +7.8% | PB | |
24 |
Kelsey Stimes
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 697 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Taylor Hartley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 767 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 728 | – | PB | |
27 |
Charlie Mechling
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 731 | +3.2% | SB | |
28 |
Niki Ferguson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 716 | – | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Birdsong Birdsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 696 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Clare Wieland
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 667 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Hailey Hill
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 671 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
Savannah Fitzgerald
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 666 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 852 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Samantha Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 832 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 843 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 841 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 793 | -4.6% | ||
6 |
Hitona Miyabayashi
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 792 | – | ||
7 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 776 | – | PB | |
8 |
Steph Bartel
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 782 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Jazlyn Horras
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Reynolds
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 755 | +2.6% | SB | |
11 |
Amy Feddersen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 782 | – | ||
12 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 744 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 758 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 745 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Kylee Alons
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 749 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Emma Hepper
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 743 | – | PB | |
17 |
Erica Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 733 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Gillian Rieth
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 732 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 741 | -2.1% | ||
20 |
Z Kivanc
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 730 | +2.4% | SB | |
21 |
Kelsey Stimes
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 739 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Sam Terranova
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 728 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Sammi Hall
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 742 | +7.3% | PB | |
24 |
Isabel Whited
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 737 | – | PB | |
25 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 741 | -2.9% | ||
26 |
Niki Ferguson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 720 | – | PB | |
27 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | |
28 |
Savannah Fitzgerald
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 726 | – | ||
29 |
Taylor Hartley
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 724 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Clare Wieland
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 704 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Taylor Birdsong Birdsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 711 | +4.2% | PB | |
32 |
Charlie Mechling
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 710 | +2.3% | SB | |
33 |
Madison Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 700 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Hailey Hill
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 714 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Sude Yilmazturk
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 735 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Sophie Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 709 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Natalie Lammers
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 702 | – | PB | |
38 |
Grace Hofmann
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 694 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tori Michel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 764 | – | ||
40 |
Kaitlyn Griffith
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 694 | +1.2% | PB | |
41 |
Rachel Hawken
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
42 |
Paula Nolte
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 683 | – | ||
43 |
Anna Pfeiffer
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 756 | – | ||
44 |
Berit Quass
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 812 | – | ||
45 |
Kate Smarjesse
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 664 | – | ||
46 |
Elizabeth Mitchell
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 673 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Tess Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 673 | – | ||
48 |
Sheila Cochrane
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
50 |
Maddie Mechling
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 738 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Natalie Benson
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 662 | – | ||
53 |
Emily Ortner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 647 | +2.4% | PB | |
54 |
Marisa Emoto
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 729 | – | PB | |
55 |
Caroline Hippen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 659 | -2.0% | ||
56 |
Jaclyn Testone
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jenna Krahn
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
58 |
Lizzy Spaans
Sioux Falls Seals
|
Sioux Falls Seals | 675 | – | ||
59 |
Ally Fromson-Ho
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 631 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Leah Cravitz
Chicago Latin Swim Club
|
Chicago Latin Swim Club | 638 | +0.1% | PB | |
61 |
Mackinzee Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 639 | – | ||
62 |
Abby Bourgois
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 637 | – | PB | |
63 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 659 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Natalie Rotondo
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 659 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Margret Molke
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 704 | -3.0% | ||
66 |
Martee Grainger
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 618 | – | PB | |
67 |
Lucie Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 633 | – | ||
68 |
Diana Capota
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 619 | +3.6% | SB | |
69 |
Lily Schimke
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 616 | +2.4% | SB | |
70 |
Abby Feeder
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 623 | -0.9% | ||
71 |
Annie Hart
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
72 |
Destini Oehlertz
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 610 | – | ||
73 |
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
DFAC
|
DFAC | 691 | +1.2% | PB | |
74 |
Jordyn Richey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 617 | -0.8% | ||
75 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 638 | +1.1% | PB | |
76 |
Audrey Miller
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 599 | -5.5% | ||
77 |
Lauren Gaines
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 612 | – | ||
78 |
Jiji Walker
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 611 | +0.0% | PB | |
79 |
Skye Beckes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 594 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
Alanna Thompson
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 595 | – | ||
81 |
Riley Melendy
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 631 | -1.5% | ||
82 |
Taylor Kalish
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 743 | +0.4% | PB | |
83 |
Sophia Thibert
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 606 | -0.3% | ||
84 |
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 592 | +0.0% | SB | |
85 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 740 | -0.4% | ||
86 |
Ryleigh Weight
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 591 | – | ||
87 |
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 604 | – | ||
88 |
Shayla Warrick
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
89 |
Alison Hsu
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 588 | -2.3% | ||
90 |
Jade Jacobs
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 586 | +3.4% | SB | |
91 |
Amanda Rychtik
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 596 | +1.6% | SB | |
92 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 595 | -5.6% | ||
93 |
Becca Schoenauer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 620 | -1.1% | ||
94 |
Megan Jones
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 595 | -1.9% | ||
95 |
Claire Straetker
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
96 |
Claire Balmer
MAKO
|
MAKO | 576 | – | ||
96 |
Danielle Beacham-Herrera
MAKO
|
MAKO | 586 | – | ||
98 |
Molly Hill
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 574 | – | ||
99 |
Ann VanHout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 597 | – | ||
100 |
Emily Mehlhop
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 559 | +5.6% | PB | |
101 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 596 | -2.2% | ||
102 |
Rose Parker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 573 | -1.1% | ||
103 |
Morgan Rosser
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
104 |
Samantha Pose
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
105 |
Ruby Flatt
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 559 | -2.9% | ||
106 |
Kenzie Johnson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 542 | – | ||
107 |
Emily Clesen
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
108 |
Molly Messner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 535 | -6.8% | ||
– |
Ella Needler
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsey Coons
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jessica Larson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Selma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | NS | – | – |