Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Alexa Harris
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 16 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Skyler Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Manuela Sampaio
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Esther Min
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 13 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Skylar Elkington
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
10 |
Isabel Whited
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 7 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Allie Klinger
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Caitlyn Snyder
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Gillian Rieth
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Samantha Hedrick
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 1 | -5.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Molly Meland
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 823 | – | PB | |
18 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 740 | -4.0% | ||
19 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 759 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 736 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 735 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Madeline Nichols
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 698 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Berit Quass
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 825 | -2.8% | ||
– |
Kelly Cordes
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Nicole Oppel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 741 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 754 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Meghan Hackett
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 722 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Hallie Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 697 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Noelle Peplowski
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 753 | – | ||
30 |
Lauren Hilt
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 724 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 707 | -2.3% | ||
32 |
Grace Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 754 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Harris
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 855 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 841 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 838 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Madeleine Gehrke
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 814 | – | PB | |
5 |
Manuela Sampaio
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 802 | – | ||
6 |
Skyler Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 802 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Danielle Bergeson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 777 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Esther Min
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 771 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Skylar Elkington
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 798 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Gillian Rieth
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 756 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 787 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Isabel Whited
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 769 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Allie Klinger
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 761 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 757 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Samantha Hedrick
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 755 | -3.2% | ||
15 |
Caitlyn Snyder
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 772 | – | PB | |
17 |
Samantha Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 740 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 753 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Kelly Cordes
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 730 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 728 | -4.5% | ||
21 |
Molly Meland
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
22 |
Madeline Nichols
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 723 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 736 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 753 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Berit Quass
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 870 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Grace Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 819 | +6.4% | PB | |
27 |
Sophie Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 769 | – | ||
28 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 743 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Lauren Hilt
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 742 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Noelle Peplowski
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 767 | – | ||
31 |
Sophie Reynolds
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 721 | +3.7% | PB | |
32 |
Averee Preble
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 810 | +3.4% | PB | |
32 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 736 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Malorie Han
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 718 | +7.7% | PB | |
35 |
Meghan Hackett
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 702 | -1.4% | ||
36 |
Hallie Peterson
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 693 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Nicole Oppel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 688 | -4.1% | ||
38 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 687 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Ally Fromson-Ho
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 683 | -1.2% | ||
40 |
Sophie Miller
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 710 | – | ||
41 |
Jordan Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 676 | +2.4% | PB | |
42 |
Jessie Beckwith
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 732 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Crystal Florman
Mason City Swim Club
|
Mason City Swim Club | 674 | -5.6% | ||
44 |
Taylor Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 701 | – | PB | |
44 |
Diana Capota
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 669 | -2.7% | ||
46 |
Taylor Birdsong Birdsong
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 682 | +1.7% | PB | |
47 |
Jessica Larson
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 724 | +4.7% | PB | |
48 |
Hitona Miyabayashi
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 664 | – | ||
49 |
Tori Michel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 769 | – | ||
50 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 720 | – | PB | |
51 |
Hanna Hartel
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 662 | – | PB | |
51 |
Selma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 676 | +0.8% | PB | |
51 |
Kylee Alons
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 693 | – | ||
54 |
Audree Preble
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
55 |
Kelli Callahan
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 655 | -0.4% | ||
55 |
Emma Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 687 | -1.5% | ||
57 |
Emily Mayer
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
58 |
Danielle Fournier
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 649 | +1.4% | PB | |
59 |
Mackinzee Macho
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 675 | +1.8% | PB | |
60 |
Maddie Jochner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 657 | -2.0% | ||
61 |
Grace Rogowski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 673 | – | ||
62 |
Remy Gordillo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 673 | +3.7% | PB | |
62 |
Katelin Winter
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 673 | +0.0% | PB | |
64 |
Chloe Larson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 653 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Natalie Rotondo
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 695 | -0.6% | ||
66 |
Hannah Lambert
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | |
67 |
Madisen Lavin
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 694 | – | PB | |
68 |
Rachel Skoog
Unattached
|
Unattached | 635 | +0.2% | PB | |
69 |
Lexi Monty
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 633 | -0.7% | ||
70 |
Jordan Tatro
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 690 | -0.7% | ||
71 |
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 736 | +1.8% | PB | |
72 |
Andrea Vega
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
72 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 660 | – | PB | |
74 |
Kalla Sturonas
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 627 | +2.5% | PB | |
75 |
Madison Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 625 | -1.1% | ||
76 |
Tess Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 653 | +0.3% | PB | |
77 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 635 | -3.2% | ||
78 |
Amanda Wciorka
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 678 | -2.1% | ||
79 |
Molly Hein
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 634 | -1.4% | ||
80 |
Olivia Parvin
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 618 | -0.6% | ||
81 |
Hannah Dietrich
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 647 | -0.9% | ||
82 |
Elizabeth Moriarty
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 613 | -1.6% | ||
83 |
Ellen Gilbert
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
83 |
Taylor Susa
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 612 | -0.4% | ||
83 |
Sydney Erickson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | -0.5% | ||
86 |
Megan Rambo
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 621 | +0.1% | PB | |
87 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 619 | +0.1% | PB | |
87 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 776 | -1.4% | ||
89 |
Kate Smarjesse
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 604 | – | ||
90 |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 660 | – | ||
91 |
Lily Schimke
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 598 | +3.0% | PB | |
92 |
Anna Graf
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 598 | -0.7% | ||
93 |
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 627 | -2.4% | ||
94 |
Robin Bender
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 589 | -0.9% | ||
95 |
Madeline Rich
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 602 | – | ||
96 |
Brittany Bowen
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
97 |
Shae Gustafson
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 691 | -1.3% | ||
98 |
Mckenna Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 599 | 0.0% | ||
99 |
Kelly Cherrier
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 582 | – | PB | |
100 |
Emily Wong
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 612 | +11.1% | PB | |
101 |
Libby Mcrae
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 577 | – | ||
102 |
Jenna Kocon
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 591 | +1.9% | PB | |
103 |
Sarah Bell
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 605 | -3.7% | ||
104 |
Sude Yilmazturk
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 631 | -1.3% | ||
105 |
Shayle Finnesand
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
106 |
MC Pepper
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 572 | – | ||
107 |
Meredith Huber
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 571 | +1.4% | SB | |
108 |
Julia Ver Voort
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 570 | -0.2% | ||
109 |
Kristi Larsen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 584 | -2.0% | ||
110 |
Mykin Gunning
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 583 | – | ||
111 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 673 | +0.6% | PB | |
112 |
Kailie Valentine
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 571 | -2.5% | ||
113 |
Deidre Bellmore
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 586 | +0.9% | PB | |
114 |
Annie Hart
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 553 | -2.2% | ||
115 |
Abby Bourgois
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 585 | – | PB | |
116 |
Megan Zindel
Decatur Swim Club
|
Decatur Swim Club | 552 | – | ||
117 |
Natalie Horwitz
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 575 | -3.6% | ||
118 |
Kelsey Hostetler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 643 | – | ||
119 |
Laura McCann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 548 | -0.2% | ||
120 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 562 | -4.6% | ||
121 |
Emma Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 557 | -2.9% | ||
122 |
Natalie Shimp
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 525 | – | PB | |
123 |
Lauren Gaines
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
124 |
Lily Ernst
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 629 | +0.9% | PB | |
125 |
Chloe Marquis
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 703 | -3.1% | ||
126 |
Taylor Beagle
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 532 | – | ||
127 |
Annalise Wall
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 538 | – | PB | |
128 |
Kellie Hoekstra
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 513 | -5.8% | ||
129 |
Megan Schill
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 496 | -5.2% | ||
130 |
Kelsey Stimes
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team
|
Woodstock Dolphins Swim Team | 502 | -5.2% | ||
131 |
Ann VanHout
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 409 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Frendreis
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | – | – |