Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Skyler Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 17 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 16 | -4.4% | ||
4 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ally Fromson-Ho
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jordan Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Averee Preble
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Jochner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Danielle Fournier
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Emma Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madisen Lavin
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 2 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Emily Mayer
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 716 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Kelli Callahan
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 674 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Marisa Emoto
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 744 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
21 |
Natalie Rotondo
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 687 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Tori Michel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 738 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Lambert
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lily Ernst
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 685 | +6.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 663 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Kylee Kujalowicz
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 613 | -2.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kelsey Drake
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 829 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
Skyler Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 816 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 759 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rachael Kelch
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 748 | -6.1% | ||
5 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 753 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ally Fromson-Ho
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 740 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
8 |
Manuela Sampaio
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 717 | – | ||
9 |
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 729 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Ries
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 715 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Taylor Dirks
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 721 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Madisen Lavin
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 737 | – | PB | |
13 |
Averee Preble
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 786 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Maddie Jochner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 700 | -2.0% | ||
15 |
Emma Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 695 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Emily Mayer
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
18 |
Danielle Fournier
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 657 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kelli Callahan
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 647 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Lambert
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
21 |
Gracie Snyder Snyder
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 639 | -4.4% | ||
22 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 646 | – | ||
23 |
Mckenna Coulter
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 634 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Madison Rinaldi
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 615 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Hannah Dietrich
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 623 | – | ||
26 |
Natalie Rotondo
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 638 | -3.9% | ||
27 |
Esther Min
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 601 | – | PB | |
28 |
Marisa Emoto
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 683 | – | PB | |
29 |
Audree Preble
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
30 |
Tori Michel
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 666 | – | ||
31 |
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 576 | -5.7% | ||
32 |
Lily Ernst
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 651 | +5.0% | PB | |
33 |
Sarah Schemmel
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 574 | -5.6% | ||
34 |
Kylee Kujalowicz
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 585 | -3.3% | ||
35 |
Grace Hofmann
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 542 | – | ||
– |
Hitona Miyabayashi
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Molly Hogg
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Skylar Elkington
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Reynolds
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – |