1
|
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
2
|
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Emily Niles
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Isabel Whited
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Libby Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club
|
|
13
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
7
|
Jamie Seddon
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Morgan Rosser
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club
|
|
11
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
9
|
Brittany Moffatt
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Claire Murray
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
7
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
11
|
MC Pepper
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Olivia Jenks
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club
|
|
4
|
0.0%
|
|
14
|
Averee Preble
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Hannah Lambert
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Irena Putikova
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Jill Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Kaitlyn Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
19
|
Lauryn Schieffer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
21
|
Natalie Lammers
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
23
|
Sam Terranova
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Turk Lovig
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Serene Augustain
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Kendall Vanderhoof
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Annabella Ankeney
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Grace Hofmann
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Isabelle Sonday
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
30
|
Jennifer Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Katherine Lambert
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
32
|
Cailey Scott
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.8%
|
|
34
|
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
|
–
|
-3.6%
|
|
36
|
Shae Carmody
MAKO
|
MAKO
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Sarah Summersgill
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Kylee Kujalowicz
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Karla Sharbuno
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
40
|
Melanie Housenga
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Lauren Holden
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Erin Martin
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
43
|
Alma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Molly Winer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
45
|
Kali Kaiser
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
46
|
Amanda Schaefer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|