Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenneth Mende
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 17 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
Dustin Rhoads
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Maxwell Bottene
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Calvin Greve
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Scafuri
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Lentz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 12 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Charles Warren
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jon Underwood
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
14 |
Abe Eyman Casey
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Hartke
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Hunter Bannick
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 837 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Josh Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 826 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexander Sironen
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 777 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nick Meints
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 702 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
22 |
Kyle Hrubecky
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
23 |
Blake Lawrie
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 660 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
James Zamora
MAKO
|
MAKO | 769 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Zebulon Thorsen
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 699 | – | ||
26 |
Danny Schweitzberger
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 736 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 642 | – | ||
28 |
Maxwell Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 654 | – | ||
29 |
Nathan Spencer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 634 | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Kenny Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
31 |
Mitch Gavars
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jeremy Tinucci
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 598 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenneth Mende
Unattached
|
Unattached | 892 | – | ||
2 |
Tyler Lentz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 840 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 838 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Dustin Rhoads
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 835 | – | ||
5 |
Maxwell Bottene
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 842 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Calvin Greve
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 819 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 822 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Colin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 812 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Scafuri
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 783 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jon Underwood
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 761 | – | PB | |
11 |
Charles Warren
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 749 | – | ||
12 |
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 800 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Austin Hartke
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 742 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler James
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 739 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Salganik
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 718 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 727 | -3.2% | ||
17 |
Austin Bennett
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 698 | – | ||
18 |
Abe Eyman Casey
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 697 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Hunter Bannick
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 688 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 765 | -2.3% | ||
21 |
Nick Meints
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 705 | – | PB | |
22 |
James Zamora
MAKO
|
MAKO | 796 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexander Sironen
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 754 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Hrubecky
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 674 | – | PB | |
25 |
Josh Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 788 | – | PB | |
26 |
Blake Lawrie
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 667 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Richard Turner
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
28 |
Brennan Bladel
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 657 | – | ||
29 |
Danny Schweitzberger
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 725 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Zebulon Thorsen
Team Sopris Swimming
|
Team Sopris Swimming | 667 | – | ||
31 |
Benjamin Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 641 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mitch Gavars
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jeremy Tinucci
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 661 | – | PB | |
34 |
Max Haubrich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 639 | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Kenneth Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 711 | +4.5% | PB | |
36 |
Kenny Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
37 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 636 | – | ||
38 |
Nathan Spencer
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 654 | +1.7% | PB | |
39 |
Caleb Meixner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 628 | -0.6% | ||
40 |
Maxwell Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 653 | – | ||
41 |
Philip Fochios
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 647 | +1.1% | PB | |
42 |
Matthew Elkington
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 624 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Zach Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 612 | – | ||
44 |
Brett Spires
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
45 |
Reinhold Hoffman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 586 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Forrest Frazier
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 801 | +0.7% | PB | |
47 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 591 | – | PB | |
48 |
Alexander Boerema
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
49 |
Morgan Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 557 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Ben Utesch
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Wilton
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Grogan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | NS | – | – |