Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Herrmann
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Imelda Wistey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Noelle Peplowski
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Manuela Sampaio
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 14 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Blackdeer
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Audree Preble
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 5 | +7.3% | PB | |
13 |
Paula Nolte
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Skyler Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Grace Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 818 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Jochner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 729 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Jordyn Richey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 720 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Abbey Ervin
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
22 |
Diana Capota
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 667 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emma Helgeson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 656 | +0.6% | PB | |
24 |
Rachel Hawken
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 648 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ashley Theobald
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 696 | – | PB | |
26 |
Emmi Zheng
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
27 |
Caroline Smith
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 713 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Brooke Timmerman
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 676 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Kennidy Quist
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 697 | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Ortner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 634 | – | PB | |
31 |
Shannon de la Garza
MAKO
|
MAKO | 624 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jennifer Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 665 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Herrmann
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 856 | -3.9% | ||
2 |
Noelle Peplowski
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 886 | – | PB | |
3 |
Manuela Sampaio
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 838 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Imelda Wistey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 824 | – | ||
5 |
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 833 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Hruby
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 747 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Emma Blackdeer
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 731 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 730 | – | ||
9 |
Gillian Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 802 | – | PB | |
10 |
Audree Preble
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lexi Horner
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ali Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 750 | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Skyler Liu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 711 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Paula Nolte
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 709 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 687 | – | ||
16 |
Lexie Winnett
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 731 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grace Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 757 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Diana Capota
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 680 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caitlyn Snyder
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 721 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jordyn Richey
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 715 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Abbey Ervin
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 670 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emma Helgeson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 670 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Rachel Hawken
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
25 |
Maddie Jochner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 676 | -4.7% | ||
26 |
Shannon de la Garza
MAKO
|
MAKO | 662 | – | PB | |
27 |
Brooke Timmerman
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 675 | +1.1% | PB | |
28 |
Kennidy Quist
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | 705 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Cayla Whetstone
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 799 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Ortner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jennifer Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 692 | – | ||
32 |
Emmi Zheng
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 646 | – | ||
33 |
Caroline Smith
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 687 | -1.8% | ||
34 |
Ashley Theobald
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
35 |
Brigette Eagar
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 652 | +7.3% | PB | |
36 |
Alaina Sylvester
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 646 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 645 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Jordan Tatro
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 673 | -0.3% | ||
39 |
Kristi Larsen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 642 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Olivia Crouse
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 672 | – | ||
41 |
Sara Biro
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 624 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Nicole Oppel
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 619 | -2.2% | ||
43 |
Alexandre Kramer
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 694 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Katie McClelland
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 765 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Averee Preble
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
46 |
Megan Rambo
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 625 | +0.9% | PB | |
47 |
Megan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
48 |
Natalie Shimp
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 606 | – | PB | |
49 |
Emily Ulmer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 649 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Sydney Challoner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 616 | +1.1% | PB | |
50 |
Arabella Shepard
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 647 | – | ||
52 |
Eri Remington
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 678 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Rachel Skoog
Unattached
|
Unattached | 601 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Keely Soellner
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 600 | – | ||
55 |
Claire Tronrud
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 614 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Caitlyn Lansing
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 643 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Parker Kortas
Steamboat Springs Swim Team
|
Steamboat Springs Swim Team | 642 | -2.6% | ||
58 |
Molly Mcmahon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 611 | -0.9% | ||
59 |
Alaina Potts
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 596 | – | ||
60 |
Kendall Hostetler
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
61 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 601 | -1.4% | ||
62 |
Sage Ohlensehlen
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 630 | – | ||
63 |
Sabrinna Hegelheimer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 595 | 0.0% | ||
64 |
Hanna Hartel
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team
|
Rocky Mountain Rapids Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
65 |
Kayla Mcclelland
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team
|
Woodmoor Waves Swim Team | 614 | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 613 | -4.2% | ||
67 |
Erin Samels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 611 | -2.7% | ||
68 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 610 | -0.7% | ||
69 |
Laurel Carpenter
Merced Skimmers
|
Merced Skimmers | 563 | – | PB | |
70 |
Molly Winer
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 607 | -1.4% | ||
71 |
Megan Wong
Blue Devil Swim Club
|
Blue Devil Swim Club | 605 | -1.6% | ||
72 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 601 | -1.0% | ||
73 |
Lilly Hemesath
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 569 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Arina Putikova
Arizona Aquatic Club
|
Arizona Aquatic Club | 597 | – | ||
75 |
Rachel Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
76 |
Paige Broghammer
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
77 |
Jade Jacobs
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 538 | +2.6% | PB | |
78 |
Megan Zindel
Decatur Swim Club
|
Decatur Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
79 |
Lily Schimke
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
– |
Charlie Mechling
Aspen Swim Club
|
Aspen Swim Club | NS | – | – |