Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Bushman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Carbone
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Kenneth Mende
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Lentz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Sean Mahoney
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Stanley Wu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
10 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 6 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Isaak Webb
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 4 | -3.3% | ||
14 |
Wyatt Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 3 | +7.4% | PB | |
15 |
Aric Lang
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Austin Bennett
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 1 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Charles Warren
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 720 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 724 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Benjamin Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 655 | – | PB | |
20 |
Josh Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 810 | – | PB | |
21 |
Max Grogan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 688 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hunter Bannick
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 626 | – | ||
23 |
TJ Dugan
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 688 | -3.4% | ||
24 |
Kenneth Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 660 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kenny Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 699 | – | ||
26 |
Tommy Gruchala
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 696 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 729 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 667 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 651 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 651 | – | ||
31 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 603 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Chance McQuigg
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 426 | -12.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Walton
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 887 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Carbone
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 851 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
John Bushman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 848 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Kenneth Mende
Unattached
|
Unattached | 824 | – | ||
5 |
Sean Mahoney
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 817 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Tyler Lentz
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 812 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Sam Iida
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 854 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Nick Staver
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 781 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Stanley Wu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 739 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Collin O'Brien
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 769 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Loren Sether
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 749 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Wyatt Rumrill
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 746 | +8.6% | PB | |
13 |
Aric Lang
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 720 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Ripon Community Swim Club
|
Ripon Community Swim Club | 777 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Austin Bennett
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 672 | +1.6% | PB | |
16 |
Isaak Webb
South East Aquatics (IA)
|
South East Aquatics (IA) | 718 | – | PB | |
18 |
Charles Warren
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 662 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 709 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Max Grogan
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 701 | – | PB | |
20 |
Benjamin Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
21 |
Hunter Bannick
Colorado Athletic Club
|
Colorado Athletic Club | 650 | – | ||
22 |
TJ Dugan
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 741 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Josh Harlan
MAKO
|
MAKO | 807 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kenneth Shinn
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 741 | +3.2% | PB | |
25 |
Chance McQuigg
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 678 | -2.1% | ||
26 |
Preston Mayer
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 687 | – | ||
27 |
Austin Tate
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 685 | – | PB | |
28 |
Stefan Kitsos
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 673 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Kenny Austin
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 680 | – | ||
30 |
Tommy Gruchala
Hornet Swim Club
|
Hornet Swim Club | 679 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 723 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 676 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Christian Fossum
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 662 | – | PB | |
34 |
Karl Thomas
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 661 | – | PB | |
35 |
Maxwell Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
36 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 658 | – | ||
37 |
Craig McCoy
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
38 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 777 | – | ||
39 |
Calvin Greve
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 618 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Jackson Starmer
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 616 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Kyle Leininger
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 648 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Colin Cross
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 647 | -4.3% | ||
43 |
Jack Stecker
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
44 |
Matt Peng
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 694 | – | ||
45 |
Nate Stone
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 644 | – | ||
46 |
Alexander Sironen
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 687 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Dan Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 685 | – | ||
48 |
Gerald Brown
A.S.K Swim
|
A.S.K Swim | 639 | -2.3% | ||
49 |
Ryan Schade
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 638 | -1.5% | ||
50 |
Matthew Schilz
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club
|
Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 637 | +2.0% | SB | |
50 |
Mackenzie Faldet
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 626 | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Coleton Allen
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 681 | +0.9% | PB | |
53 |
Josh Sorbe
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
54 |
Levy Nathan
HPAC
|
HPAC | 678 | – | ||
55 |
Jake Watkins
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 618 | +1.1% | PB | |
56 |
Max Haubrich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 617 | +2.6% | PB | |
57 |
Kyle Hrubecky
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 617 | – | PB | |
58 |
Nick Meints
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 627 | +0.1% | PB | |
59 |
Danny Schweitzberger
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 671 | – | PB | |
60 |
Sumner Latta
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 573 | -1.8% | ||
61 |
Cole Weisz
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 599 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Jack Welsh
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
63 |
Caleb Meixner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 562 | -0.6% | ||
64 |
James Boone
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 557 | -4.2% | ||
65 |
Max Boehnlein
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 600 | -3.1% | ||
66 |
Cameron Rasmussen
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 589 | -1.6% | ||
67 |
Corey Stephens
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team
|
Aquawolves Colo Swim Team | 599 | +6.6% | SB | |
68 |
John Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 635 | – | ||
69 |
Zach Noll
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 631 | -1.2% | ||
70 |
Jake Larsen
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 629 | -0.2% | ||
71 |
Michael Chang
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 624 | -1.3% | ||
72 |
Kyler Alme
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 577 | -3.5% | ||
73 |
Tyler Kamp
USS Destroyer
|
USS Destroyer | 564 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
Nolan Larson
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 574 | – | PB | |
75 |
Isaac Lewis
Etown Dolphins
|
Etown Dolphins | 560 | -3.0% | ||
76 |
Ethan Porter
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 559 | -0.8% | ||
77 |
Morgan Bishop
Unattached
|
Unattached | 499 | -2.2% | ||
78 |
Matthew Terrian
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 584 | -6.2% | ||
79 |
Alexander Boerema
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
80 |
Emileo Xiao
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 580 | -0.7% | ||
81 |
Kyle Johnson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 522 | – | ||
– |
Gennady Sytnik
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Jackson
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | – | – |