Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | P66 | 26 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Diego Mas
UIndy - Summer/Club
|
UIndy - Summer/Club | 23 | +1.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 22 | – | |||
4 |
Josh Fleagle
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 21 | -1.0% | |||
5 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | JRS | 20 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aaron Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 19 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Josh Toothman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 18 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Omar Abdelwahab
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 15 | – | |||
10 |
Joao Mescolote
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | |||
11 |
Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 12 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Gibson Holmes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Andrew Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | JRS | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 9 | – | |||
15 |
John Kroll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 8 | -0.7% | |||
16 |
Adam Walters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | JRS | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Granger Bartee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | +3.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Nicholas Quintero Obando
UIndy - Summer/Club
|
UIndy - Summer/Club | 2 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Troy Liu
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
23 |
Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
AJ Robertson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Brady Campbell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 910 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Austin Carpenter
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 860 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Timothy Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 843 | +0.1% | SB | ||
28 |
Josh Martin
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | YMCA | 781 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chase Dillon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 780 | – | |||
30 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 768 | – | |||
31 |
Henry Ko
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 762 | – | |||
32 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 739 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 946 | +1.3% | SB | ||
2 |
Diego Mas
UIndy - Summer/Club
|
UIndy - Summer/Club | 916 | +0.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Josh Fleagle
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 912 | -0.6% | |||
4 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 889 | – | |||
5 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 878 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Aaron Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 874 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Josh Toothman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 897 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 838 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Omar Abdelwahab
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 836 | – | |||
10 |
Gibson Holmes
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 819 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 817 | – | |||
11 |
John Kroll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 850 | -1.0% | |||
13 |
Joao Mescolote
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | – | |||
13 |
Andrew Shackell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 848 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Alex Thiesing
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 847 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Adam Walters
Unattached
|
Unattached | 813 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Thomas Powers-Hammond
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 813 | +0.7% | PB | ||
18 |
Nicholas Quintero Obando
UIndy - Summer/Club
|
UIndy - Summer/Club | 803 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Aqeel Joseph
UIndy - Summer/Club
|
UIndy - Summer/Club | 792 | -4.3% | |||
21 |
Max Irwin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 790 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 789 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Troy Liu
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 820 | +0.4% | PB | ||
24 |
Granger Bartee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 811 | +1.2% | SB | ||
25 |
AJ Robertson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 777 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 768 | – | |||
27 |
Keaton Chop
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 767 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Brady Campbell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 876 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Zach Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 766 | – | |||
30 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 765 | – | |||
31 |
Caden Davis
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 764 | – | |||
32 |
Owen Lindsay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | – | |||
33 |
Connor Florence
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Michael Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 792 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Aidan Hill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 757 | +0.3% | SB | ||
36 |
Logan Ottke
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 756 | – | |||
37 |
Austin Carpenter
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 819 | – | PB | ||
38 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | ||
39 |
Timothy Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 814 | -1.3% | |||
40 |
Chase Dillon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 779 | – | |||
40 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 746 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Neiman Kumler
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 743 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Sam Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 741 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Logan McLaughlin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Yassen Eltaranisy
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 740 | – | |||
47 |
Joey Smith
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 737 | – | |||
48 |
Henry Ko
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 768 | – | |||
49 |
Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 734 | – | |||
50 |
Josh Martin
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 766 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Andre McCloud
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 732 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Brad king
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 797 | – | |||
54 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 731 | – | |||
55 |
Maximus Brunner
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 728 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Joseph Engle
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 730 | – | |||
57 |
Quinn Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 728 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Evan Harris
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 789 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Landon VanMatre
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 722 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 721 | – | |||
61 |
Colin Zexter
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 718 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Luke Mychalowych
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 717 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Evan Hong
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 781 | -1.1% | |||
64 |
Frankie Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 746 | +1.2% | PB | ||
65 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 707 | – | |||
65 |
Alex Richardson
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 707 | – | |||
67 |
Jameson Cooke
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 707 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Adham Montasser
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 707 | – | |||
69 |
Evan Dickson
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Braden Fuller
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 770 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Nathan Ambler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Andrei Dordea
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | YMCA | 704 | – | PB | |
73 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 735 | – | |||
74 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 768 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Luke Dauer
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 702 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Collin Anderson
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 701 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Lukas Paegle
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 732 | – | |||
78 |
Jeff LaBianco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 697 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Ryan Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 729 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Austin Hickok
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 728 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Hudson Lee
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 727 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Jack Szuba
Drop Aquatics
|
Drop Aquatics | 726 | – | |||
83 |
Austin Sorg
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Cassian Csaszar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 693 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Gabe Bosler-Kilmer
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | YMCA | 757 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jake Lloyd
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 755 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 688 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Ace Burkhart
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | 720 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Noah Buist
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 688 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Grantham Trumpower
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Colin Addy
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 685 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Caleb Kuntz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Basilio Ledesma
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Gavin Coggan
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Diesel Molin
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 747 | – | |||
96 |
Chase McCluskey
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 681 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Rocco Tajc
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 791 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Ryan Roop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 678 | – | PB | ||
99 |
Burak Iloglu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 744 | -0.5% | |||
100 |
Ray Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 675 | – | PB | ||
101 |
Sam Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 706 | – | |||
102 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 705 | – | |||
103 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 673 | – | |||
104 |
Nathan Bender
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 667 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Luke Boucher
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 700 | – | |||
105 |
Andrew Delzer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 668 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Braylon VanMatre
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 667 | – | |||
107 |
Isaac deVries
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 667 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Marcus Smith
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 732 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Britton Pianki
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 665 | – | |||
111 |
Brayden Sollars
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 661 | – | |||
111 |
Emmett Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 729 | – | |||
111 |
Vincent Bruno
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 729 | – | |||
114 |
Ethan Bush
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 689 | – | |||
115 |
Jace Caldwell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 688 | – | PB | ||
116 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 655 | – | PB | ||
117 |
Jacob Simpson
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 654 | – | |||
118 |
Christian Losh
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 652 | -0.7% | |||
118 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 684 | – | |||
118 |
Tommy Mackley
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 684 | – | PB | ||
121 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | ||
121 |
Noam Berkovsky
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 679 | +3.0% | PB | ||
123 |
Arsenii Nikitin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 677 | – | |||
123 |
Nate Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 677 | – | |||
125 |
Max Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 676 | – | PB | ||
126 |
Jonah Brandon
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | ||
127 |
Isaac Johnson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 753 | – | |||
127 |
Landon Crum
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | ||
129 |
Colin Walrond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 667 | – | |||
130 |
Carter Brames
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 633 | – | |||
130 |
Dylan Thomas
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | 665 | – | |||
132 |
Cooper Burt
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 697 | – | PB | ||
133 |
Brock Schall
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 628 | – | |||
134 |
James Porterfield
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 627 | – | |||
134 |
Peter Guthrie
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 626 | – | PB | ||
136 |
Caden May
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 626 | – | PB | ||
136 |
Zach Pettee
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 626 | – | PB | ||
136 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 626 | – | |||
139 |
Isaac Lewis
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 691 | – | PB | ||
140 |
Jeffrey Wenker
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 623 | – | PB | ||
141 |
Noah Meroueh
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 622 | – | PB | ||
141 |
Stokes Knight
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | ||
143 |
Andy Li
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 653 | – | |||
144 |
Matt Waechter
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 645 | – | PB | ||
144 |
Grant Hibiske
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 679 | – | PB | ||
146 |
Jack Cerone
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 612 | – | PB | ||
146 |
Cayden DeSmet
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | ||
148 |
Brody Eckert
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 640 | – | |||
149 |
Caleb Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 633 | – | PB | ||
150 |
Blake Krupinski
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 600 | – | PB | ||
151 |
Brenton Fowler
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | ||
152 |
Chris Buroker
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 591 | – | PB | ||
153 |
Franco Chirinos
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 589 | +6.6% | PB | ||
154 |
Michael Kanemitsu
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 620 | – | PB | ||
155 |
Oliver Gao
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 546 | – | PB | ||
156 |
Matt Herfel
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 542 | – | |||
157 |
Lucas Culotta
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 336 | +1.5% | PB | ||
– |
Jackson Merkel
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alex Doerwaldt
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Mumma
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | – | – |