Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Han
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 26 | – | |||
2 |
Sofia Plaza
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | P66 | 23 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Chloe Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 22 | -0.7% | |||
4 |
Kate Hurst
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | JRS | 21 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Sanders
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 20 | +0.6% | PB | ||
6 |
Kathleen Turano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | JRS | 19 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Avery Klamfoth
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 18 | -3.0% | |||
– |
Molly Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaitlyn Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Alyssa Street
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | JRS | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lexie Ward
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | JRS | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Addie Robillard
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 11 | -1.0% | |||
13 |
Shaelyn Shields
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 10 | +1.2% | PB | ||
14 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | |||
15 |
Lauren Bernardo
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 8 | +0.6% | SB | ||
16 |
Kayla Barr
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ivy Monk
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Grace Tuchi
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Clemence Choy
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Grace Daniels
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
– |
Caroline Largen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Margot Levesque
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 865 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Sadie Hartig
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 758 | – | PB | |
27 |
Charlotte LePage
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 760 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dana Fairbanks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 745 | – | PB | |
29 |
Whitney Anderson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ella Dziobak
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 744 | – | ||
31 |
Avery Hannon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 742 | – | PB | |
– |
Kayla Zeng
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kayla Han
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 960 | – | ||
2 |
Sofia Plaza
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 885 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Molly Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 871 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chloe Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 865 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Sydney Sanders
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 850 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Hurst
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 850 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Kathleen Turano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 850 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Avery Klamfoth
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 842 | -2.5% | ||
9 |
Addie Robillard
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 838 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Kaitlyn Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 831 | – | ||
11 |
Shaelyn Shields
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 826 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lexie Ward
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 809 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alyssa Street
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 803 | – | ||
14 |
Kayla Barr
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 803 | – | PB | |
15 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 795 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Bernardo
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 793 | +1.4% | SB | |
17 |
Ivy Monk
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 787 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Clemence Choy
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 792 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 779 | – | ||
20 |
Caroline Largen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 777 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 772 | – | ||
22 |
Grace Tuchi
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 770 | +0.8% | SB | |
23 |
Grace Daniels
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 769 | – | PB | |
24 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 767 | – | ||
25 |
Margot Levesque
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 846 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Kayla Zeng
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 762 | – | ||
27 |
Mia Corrado
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 755 | – | ||
28 |
Audrey Pardue
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 761 | +1.7% | SB | |
29 |
Kristina Dipietro
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 754 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Abby Druhan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 741 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Teegan Madara
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 741 | – | PB | |
32 |
Emmakate Zanoli
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 739 | – | ||
33 |
Charlotte LePage
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 744 | – | ||
34 |
Sadie Hartig
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 738 | – | PB | |
35 |
Dana Fairbanks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 741 | – | PB | |
36 |
Keira Kask
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
37 |
Whitney Anderson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 769 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ella Dziobak
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 768 | – | PB | |
39 |
Molly Simmons
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
40 |
Addy Forbes
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 703 | – | PB | |
41 |
Riley Quinn
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 700 | – | ||
42 |
Paige Delma
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
43 |
Avery Hannon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 739 | – | PB | |
44 |
Lucy Enoch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 734 | – | ||
45 |
Megan Kelly
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
46 |
Maddy Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
47 |
Lillian Bailey
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 690 | – | PB | |
48 |
Brynlee Yoder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 723 | – | ||
49 |
Cookie Mahoney
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 677 | +0.3% | PB | |
50 |
Kate Elias
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 717 | – | ||
51 |
Lauren McGrath
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
52 |
Jessie McNeil
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
53 |
Sabrina Ledwith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
54 |
Lily Baumgardner
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
55 |
AUTUMN BRUNS
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
56 |
Ayla Madara
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 745 | – | ||
57 |
Julia Quernemoen
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 663 | – | ||
58 |
Catie Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
59 |
Marina Sneyd
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 659 | – | ||
60 |
Chloe Vitatoe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 657 | – | PB | |
61 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 654 | – | ||
62 |
AYELET NISHIKAWA-GEITHEIM
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 734 | -4.4% | ||
63 |
Macartney Mahler
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 692 | – | PB | |
64 |
Lilly Heine
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 643 | – | PB | |
65 |
Julia Bohl
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 644 | – | ||
66 |
Natalie Powers
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | |
67 |
Cambell Payton
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 611 | – | PB | |
68 |
Dakota Townley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 599 | – | ||
69 |
Anna Gearhart
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 588 | – | ||
– |
Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
– |
Alexis Peltcs
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | NS | – | – |