Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lynsey Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Lainy Kruger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 23 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Kate Hurst
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | JRS | 22 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | +2.8% | SB | ||
5 |
Erin Cummins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | ||
6 |
Kara Martinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 19 | -0.5% | |||
7 |
Dominika Kossakowska
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 18 | – | |||
8 |
Clarke Neace
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Bacher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Iris Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
12 |
Ellie Todd
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
13 |
Zetta Bartee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 10 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Wolf
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Grace Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 8 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Catie Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Faith Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Pero
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Williams
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Julia Shafer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rosalee Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | +0.0% | SB | |
22 |
Claire Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Annabelle Swiney
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Kayla Barr
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Charlotte LePage
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 803 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Madison Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 802 | – | PB | |
27 |
Emma Schumacher
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 752 | – | ||
28 |
Amylia Higgins
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 741 | – | PB | |
29 |
Claire Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 726 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kayla Zeng
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 713 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Carrie Furbee
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 729 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Ella Dziobak
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 714 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lynsey Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 918 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Lainy Kruger
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 861 | – | |||
3 |
Kara Martinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | JRS | 837 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kate Hurst
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 832 | +0.0% | SB | ||
5 |
Erin Cummins
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 828 | +1.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Clarke Neace
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 834 | +1.8% | PB | ||
7 |
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 812 | +1.5% | SB | ||
8 |
Dominika Kossakowska
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 793 | – | |||
9 |
Taylor Bacher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 795 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Ellie Todd
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 786 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Catie Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 803 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Iris Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 796 | -1.2% | |||
13 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 776 | – | |||
14 |
Grace Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 770 | -0.5% | |||
15 |
Zetta Bartee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 787 | +5.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Emily Wolf
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 836 | -2.2% | |||
17 |
Hannah Williams
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 753 | – | |||
18 |
Annabelle Swiney
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 759 | +0.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Julia Shafer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 772 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Faith Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 816 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Rosalee Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 744 | +0.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Sophia Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 742 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Claire Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 722 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Sophia Pero
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 754 | 0.0% | |||
25 |
Kayla Barr
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Charlotte LePage
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 750 | +3.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Madison Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 750 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Berit Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 717 | – | |||
29 |
Kirsten Lee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 728 | -0.7% | |||
30 |
Kyra Rabess
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 705 | -1.0% | |||
31 |
Carrie Furbee
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 733 | +2.4% | PB | ||
32 |
Nalanie Cortez
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 697 | – | |||
33 |
Amylia Higgins
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 709 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Kayla Zeng
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 707 | -0.6% | |||
35 |
Ella Dziobak
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Claire Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 704 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Meghan Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 688 | – | |||
38 |
Emma Schumacher
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 699 | – | |||
39 |
Kathleen Turano
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 717 | -2.3% | |||
40 |
Kate Simon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 697 | – | |||
41 |
Ashley Freel
Club O
|
Club O | 696 | – | |||
42 |
Ella Passe
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 680 | – | |||
43 |
Sabrina Ledwith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 758 | – | |||
44 |
Reagan Graves
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 692 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Tate Dihel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 708 | – | |||
46 |
Emma Barr
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 705 | +1.1% | PB | ||
47 |
Rachel Dildine
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Bella Teply
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 703 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Abby Druhan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 684 | +0.9% | SB | ||
50 |
Ellie Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 774 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 683 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Brienne Trumpower
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Sydney Derkevorkian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 682 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Maris Emmert
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 697 | – | |||
55 |
Dana Fairbanks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 696 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Grace Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 676 | -0.2% | |||
57 |
Kathryn Simpson
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 675 | +2.0% | PB | ||
58 |
Zuri Ferguson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 673 | -2.0% | |||
59 |
Cambell Payton
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Lara Phipps
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 668 | – | |||
61 |
Danika Fessenden
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 667 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Jacqueline Zipagan
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 723 | -2.4% | |||
63 |
Addy Czarnecki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Anna Asplund
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Emma Merkel
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 654 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Anna Kuhel
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 647 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Chantee Nguyen
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 646 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Alyssa Uhlman
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 664 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Emma Schwertfeger
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 662 | – | |||
70 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 628 | – | |||
71 |
Bethany Spangler
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Audrey Dixon
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 639 | – | |||
73 |
Lourdes Manderfield
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 625 | – | |||
74 |
Molly Barnes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 727 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Frankie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 655 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Elizabeth Dolan
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 637 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Katelyn Smittle
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 637 | -0.2% | |||
78 |
Peyton O'Connor
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 631 | – | |||
80 |
Avery Althouse
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 630 | – | PB | ||
81 |
Jaime Forbes
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 630 | – | |||
82 |
Anika Guenther
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 628 | +3.1% | SB | ||
83 |
Maggie Hadley
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 627 | – | |||
84 |
Annabelle Francke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 690 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Emily Yorkievitz
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 621 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Kaari Peecher
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Harper Eakin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 630 | – | PB | ||
88 |
Natalie Marshall
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 598 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Annabelle Williams
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Daniela Karnaugh
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 609 | -2.9% | |||
91 |
Melia Eckman
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 670 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Erin Fentress
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 605 | – | |||
93 |
Edie Patterson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Alana Devlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 589 | – | |||
95 |
Liv Wallace
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 665 | – | PB | ||
96 |
Elizabeth Brewer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 599 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Grace Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 663 | – | PB | ||
98 |
Annabelle Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 585 | – | |||
99 |
Abby Wettlaufer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 597 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Julia Kiley
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 596 | – | PB | ||
101 |
Claire Dobrydney
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 614 | – | |||
102 |
Sophia Stutsman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 595 | – | |||
103 |
Lauren Fecher
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 594 | – | |||
104 |
Katie Buroker
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 581 | – | |||
104 |
Sara Janosz
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 612 | – | PB | ||
104 |
Anna Gearhart
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 594 | – | PB | ||
107 |
Jessica Zheng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 589 | – | PB | ||
108 |
Maris Williams
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 646 | – | |||
109 |
Maddie Sammut
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 581 | – | PB | ||
110 |
Lydia Sturgeon
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 581 | – | PB | ||
111 |
Emma Rosenbaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 596 | – | |||
112 |
Natalia Robak
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 562 | – | |||
113 |
Gretchen Chelf
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 570 | – | PB | ||
114 |
Kate Fetters
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 632 | – | |||
115 |
Jordan Claypoole
Bobcat Swim Club (OH)
|
Bobcat Swim Club (OH) | 568 | – | |||
116 |
Gabby Harding
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 563 | -1.3% | |||
117 |
Chloe Chen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | ||
118 |
Emily Hoekstra
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 558 | – | |||
119 |
Tegan Werner
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 574 | – | |||
120 |
Lili McAvoy
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 551 | – | PB | ||
121 |
Rylee Jackson
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 611 | – | PB | ||
122 |
Bella Palazzo
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 531 | – | |||
123 |
Brooke Cummings
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 542 | – | |||
124 |
Charlotte Fagin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 558 | – | PB | ||
125 |
Caitlin Cox
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 540 | – | |||
126 |
Addy Pruce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 548 | – | |||
127 |
Mia Gregory
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 530 | – | PB | ||
128 |
Charlotte Holzhall
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 591 | – | |||
129 |
Petal Sloan
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 528 | – | |||
130 |
Keira Edralinda
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 544 | – | |||
130 |
Tinsley Zhang
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 544 | – | |||
132 |
Bree Shirkey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 522 | – | |||
133 |
Lily Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 500 | – | |||
134 |
Erin Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 493 | – | |||
135 |
Exley Tricker
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 498 | – | |||
136 |
Mia Carley
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 506 | – | |||
137 |
Carlie Blaesing
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 446 | – | PB | ||
138 |
Piper Sadowski
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 281 | -2.9% | |||
– |
Ava Metzger
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Alexis Mishler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Brooklyn Beauch
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ashley Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | NS | – | – |