Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 26 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Daniela Karnaugh
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | P66 | 23 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Mary Cespedes
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 22 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Addie Robillard
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 20 | -0.3% | |||
6 |
Alexis Peltcs
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 18 | -3.6% | |||
8 |
Avery Klamfoth
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 17 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddie Moreth
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Caroline Largen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | JRS | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 12 | – | |||
12 |
Sophia Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 11 | – | |||
13 |
Sofia Plaza
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 10 | +0.2% | SB | ||
14 |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 9 | – | |||
15 |
Georgia Kahler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 8 | – | |||
16 |
Kayla Rodriguez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 7 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
18 |
Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dakota Townley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lucy Enoch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Abby Druhan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +4.7% | SB | |
22 |
Clemence Choy
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Madelyn Bosler
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
Alyssa Uhlman
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Grace Tuchi
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 808 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Anika Guenther
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
27 |
Eloise Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | |
28 |
Kaia Podlin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 760 | – | ||
29 |
Gabbie Irvin
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 825 | – | ||
30 |
Addy Szakaly
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | |
31 |
Julia Gregory
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 714 | – | ||
32 |
Emma Schumacher
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 660 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Molly Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 935 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniela Karnaugh
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 888 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Addie Robillard
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 900 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Marizel Van Jaarsveld
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 867 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mary Cespedes
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 876 | – | PB | |
6 |
Grace Rainey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 847 | -4.3% | ||
7 |
Alexis Peltcs
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 924 | – | PB | |
8 |
Avery Klamfoth
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 862 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Sophia Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 840 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Moreth
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 900 | – | ||
11 |
Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 807 | – | ||
12 |
Sofia Plaza
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 802 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Kayla Rodriguez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 792 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Georgia Kahler
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 781 | – | ||
14 |
Caroline Largen
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 791 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Avery Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 777 | – | ||
17 |
Madelyn Bosler
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 773 | – | PB | |
18 |
Dakota Townley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 772 | – | PB | |
19 |
Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 770 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lucy Enoch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 855 | – | ||
20 |
Alyssa Uhlman
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 794 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abby Druhan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 767 | +4.6% | SB | |
23 |
Vivian Wilson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 765 | – | ||
24 |
Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 789 | – | ||
25 |
Clemence Choy
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 787 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Sydney Sanders
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 761 | +1.4% | SB | |
27 |
Gabbie Irvin
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 844 | – | ||
27 |
Maya McDonald
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 758 | – | ||
29 |
Abbey Wenger
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 756 | – | PB | |
30 |
Syd Abild
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 751 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Grace Tuchi
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 761 | +2.4% | PB | |
32 |
AUTUMN BRUNS
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 745 | – | PB | |
33 |
Paige Delma
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alayna Brooker
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | 725 | – | PB | |
35 |
Addy Szakaly
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
36 |
Julia Kiley
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | |
37 |
Lillian Paley
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 714 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kaia Podlin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 722 | – | ||
39 |
Eloise Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 721 | – | ||
40 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 710 | – | ||
41 |
Anika Guenther
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 716 | – | ||
42 |
Julia Gregory
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 723 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hayden Shurtz
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 695 | – | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Williams
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 695 | – | ||
45 |
Emma Schumacher
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 703 | – | PB | |
46 |
Bryce Scully
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 691 | – | ||
47 |
Kiley Zoeller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
48 |
Maddy Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
49 |
Nola Cameron
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 778 | – | PB | |
50 |
Izzy Melvin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 772 | – | ||
51 |
Ivy Monk
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 682 | +0.9% | SB | |
52 |
Maddy Akin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 679 | – | ||
53 |
Isabella Pribonic
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
54 |
Addie Beasley
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 677 | – | ||
55 |
Eloise Fisher
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 664 | – | ||
56 |
Allie Allen
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
57 |
Nora Boino
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 673 | – | PB | |
58 |
Natalie Holub
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 668 | – | ||
59 |
Meghan Christman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
60 |
Chloe Chen
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 666 | – | PB | |
61 |
Madison Tyburczy
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 679 | – | ||
62 |
Teegan Madara
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 652 | – | ||
63 |
Keira Edralinda
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 676 | +1.5% | SB | |
64 |
Brynlee Yoder
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
65 |
Lily Baumgardner
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
66 |
Shaelyn Shields
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 671 | +0.3% | SB | |
67 |
Margot Levesque
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 735 | -2.6% | ||
68 |
Julianna Beyer
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 669 | – | PB | |
69 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 642 | – | ||
70 |
Frankie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 667 | – | PB | |
71 |
Sarah McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 726 | – | PB | |
72 |
Emily Hoekstra
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 637 | – | ||
73 |
Sadie Leininger
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 647 | – | PB | |
74 |
Stephanie Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 723 | -2.0% | ||
75 |
Aubrey Geleott
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
76 |
Claire Francis
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 642 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kaelah Baccus
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 636 | – | PB | |
78 |
Savannah Irizarry
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
79 |
Whitney Anderson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 711 | – | ||
80 |
Maggie Morse
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 634 | – | ||
80 |
Franny Mikulski
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 623 | – | ||
82 |
Sophia Marcukaitis
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
83 |
Kayley Spicer
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
83 |
Sierra Kobak
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 706 | – | PB | |
85 |
Natalia Robak
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
85 |
Mary-Kate Wayne
Milan Swim Club
|
Milan Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
87 |
Rebekah Jung
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 640 | -1.4% | ||
88 |
Mei Kihara
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 700 | – | PB | |
89 |
Sophia Walker
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 621 | – | ||
90 |
Lorelai Kaufman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 700 | – | PB | |
91 |
Sophie Dankof
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 762 | – | ||
92 |
Turner Turner
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
93 |
Jillian Giese
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 624 | – | PB | |
93 |
Grace Henely
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 598 | – | ||
95 |
Maggie Hadley
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 598 | – | ||
96 |
Savannah McIntyre
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 596 | – | PB | |
97 |
Bethany Spangler
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
98 |
Bailey Bacher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 678 | – | PB | |
99 |
Ashleigh Bender
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | 601 | – | PB | |
100 |
Maddie Sammut
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 599 | – | PB | |
101 |
Addy Czarnecki
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
102 |
Juliana Weinrich
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
103 |
Melia Eckman
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 670 | – | PB | |
104 |
Cameron Graham
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
105 |
Claire DeKievit
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 583 | – | ||
106 |
Sophie Sperber
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 605 | – | ||
107 |
Exley Tricker
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
108 |
Peyton O'Connor
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
109 |
Lydia DiVita
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 604 | – | PB | |
110 |
Abbie Curry
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 603 | – | PB | |
111 |
Dillon Horsley
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 572 | – | ||
112 |
Natalie Kramer
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 591 | – | PB | |
113 |
Kalin Wiltrout
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 564 | – | ||
114 |
Nicole Fant
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 573 | – | PB | |
115 |
Karlie Dodd
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
116 |
Alyse Sorg
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
117 |
Emma Hayes
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
118 |
Madison LaBrie
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 552 | – | ||
119 |
Isa Cornwell
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
120 |
Laney Brooks
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 549 | – | PB | |
121 |
Brenley Bonez
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
122 |
Karen Tabbal
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
123 |
Avery Beal
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 549 | – | PB | |
124 |
Payton Clark
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
125 |
Alex Irvin
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 532 | – | PB | |
126 |
Riley Kleinfelder
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 611 | – | ||
127 |
Priscilla Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
128 |
Alex Eakin
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 483 | – | PB | |
129 |
Josey Meeks
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 479 | – | ||
130 |
Ella Andrews
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 473 | – | ||
– |
Sydney Perkins
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | – | – | ||
– |
Ella Schafer
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Scarlet Maison
Sssc-Usa
|
Sssc-Usa | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexandra Scharpf
North Coast Aquatic Team
|
North Coast Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katelyn Smittle
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – |