Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 26 | +4.8% | SB | ||
2 |
Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 23 | +1.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | P66 | 22 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kayman Neal
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 21 | -1.4% | |||
5 |
Berit Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | – | |||
6 |
Shaelyn Shields
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 19 | +0.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Clarke Neace
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 18 | -0.1% | |||
– |
Molly Donlan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zuri Ferguson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 15 | +0.8% | SB | ||
10 |
Ellie Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Lauren Bernardo
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 12 | +1.0% | PB | ||
12 |
Ivy Monk
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | JRS | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Albrecht
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 10 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Taylor Klein
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 8 | +4.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Grace Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kara Martinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Molly Simmons
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Rosalee Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Kaitlyn Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Faith Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Addy Forbes
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Sofia Plaza
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Julijana Jelic
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 827 | – | PB | |
26 |
Sadie Hartig
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 804 | – | ||
27 |
Maris Emmert
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 823 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dana Fairbanks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 816 | – | PB | |
29 |
Chantee Nguyen
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 787 | +3.4% | SB | |
30 |
Abbey Cronin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 801 | +0.9% | PB | |
31 |
Addison Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 819 | – | ||
32 |
Aubrey Simmons
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 750 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlotte Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | P66 | 967 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
JoJo Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 946 | +3.1% | SB | ||
3 |
Haley McDonald
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 922 | +2.0% | PB | ||
4 |
Kayman Neal
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 920 | -0.3% | |||
5 |
Berit Berglund
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 906 | – | |||
6 |
Lynsey Bowen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | JRS | 924 | – | PB | |
7 |
Molly Donlan
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | US OPEN | 898 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Shaelyn Shields
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | US OPEN | 894 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Clarke Neace
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | JRS | 888 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Ellie Clarke
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 952 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Zuri Ferguson
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 861 | -0.5% | |||
12 |
Taylor Klein
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | JRS | 872 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Albrecht
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 849 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Lauren Bernardo
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 837 | -0.4% | |||
15 |
Grace Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 826 | – | |||
16 |
Grace Ackerman
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 823 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Ivy Monk
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 819 | +1.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Molly Simmons
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 817 | – | |||
19 |
Kara Martinson
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 815 | +0.8% | PB | ||
20 |
Sofia Plaza
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 813 | +3.6% | SB | ||
21 |
Lexie Ward
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 812 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Mia Corrado
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 804 | – | |||
23 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 802 | – | |||
24 |
Rosalee Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 798 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Addy Forbes
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 798 | – | |||
26 |
Kaitlyn Sallows
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 789 | – | PB | |
27 |
Faith Gorey
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 833 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Maris Emmert
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 799 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Dana Fairbanks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 797 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Aubrey Simmons
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Grace Daniels
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 776 | +2.0% | SB | ||
32 |
Abbey Cronin
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 795 | +0.6% | PB | ||
33 |
Julijana Jelic
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 775 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Chantee Nguyen
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 775 | +2.9% | SB | ||
35 |
Sadie Hartig
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 774 | – | |||
36 |
Addison Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 812 | – | |||
37 |
Audrey Crawford
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 759 | – | |||
38 |
Maeve keating
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 774 | -1.0% | |||
39 |
Keira Kask
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 754 | – | |||
40 |
Kate Fetters
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 805 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Makenzie Baldwin
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 770 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Audrey Pardue
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 769 | +2.0% | SB | ||
43 |
Chloi Harper
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 767 | -0.7% | |||
44 |
Charlotte Fagin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 765 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Claire Parsons
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 744 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Avery Hannon
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 791 | – | |||
47 |
Rebekah Jung
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 755 | +1.8% | SB | ||
48 |
Sophia Pero
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 754 | +6.0% | PB | ||
49 |
Addy Burrough
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 732 | – | |||
50 |
Maggie Spybrook
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | YMCA | 751 | – | PB | |
51 |
Lara Phipps
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 731 | – | |||
52 |
Anna Asplund
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 730 | – | PB | ||
53 |
Bella Palazzo
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 723 | – | |||
54 |
Elyse Brayton
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 723 | – | |||
55 |
Delaney Buckner
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 720 | – | |||
56 |
Kayla Zeng
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 718 | -1.5% | |||
57 |
Emma Albrecht
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 736 | – | |||
58 |
Kat Lundy
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 717 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Kristina Dipietro
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 716 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Maren Patterson
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 716 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Caroline Santerre
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 714 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Debbie Wells
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 711 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Leah Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 796 | – | |||
64 |
Avery Bills
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 710 | – | |||
64 |
Paige Burkey
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 796 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Olivia Owens
Trojan Aquatic Club
|
Trojan Aquatic Club | 710 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 708 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Kate Elias
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 755 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Angelica Mom
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 754 | +0.7% | SB | ||
70 |
Chloe Vitatoe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 702 | – | |||
71 |
Katelyn Smittle
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 699 | – | |||
72 |
Natalie Powers
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 784 | – | PB | ||
73 |
Cookie Mahoney
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Alex Johnson
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 695 | – | |||
75 |
Lillian Bailey
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | ||
76 |
Bella Tufts
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 691 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Alex Evans
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 689 | – | PB | ||
78 |
courtney McKeown
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 688 | – | |||
79 |
Bella Teply
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 706 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Tate Dihel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 704 | – | |||
80 |
Addy Szakaly
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | ||
82 |
Kyra Hall
UIndy - Summer/Club
|
UIndy - Summer/Club | 684 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Sydney Derkevorkian
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 682 | – | |||
84 |
Anna Brown
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 682 | – | |||
85 |
Jin-Jae Robinson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 679 | – | PB | ||
86 |
Lauren Fecher
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 676 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Nicole Fant
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 675 | – | PB | ||
88 |
Parker Kurzawa
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Addison Daugherty
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Carson Kien
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 672 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Katie Chiappetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | ||
92 |
Julie Castro - Vela
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 689 | – | |||
93 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 668 | – | |||
94 |
Amalia Guerra
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 667 | -0.1% | |||
95 |
Olivia Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 665 | – | |||
96 |
Sara Janosz
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 683 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Audrey Butcher
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 658 | – | |||
98 |
Kaari Peecher
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | ||
99 |
Annabelle Francke
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 708 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Kalyna Pyk
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 656 | – | |||
101 |
Sophia Floyd
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 740 | – | |||
102 |
Mischa Eng
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 705 | – | PB | ||
103 |
Lydia Sturgeon
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 654 | – | PB | ||
104 |
Cambell Quijano
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 653 | – | PB | ||
105 |
Claudia Fernandez-Deardurff
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 672 | – | PB | ||
106 |
Reagan Graves
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 651 | – | |||
107 |
Riley Kleinfelder
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 700 | – | PB | ||
108 |
Bridget Kurtzweil
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 646 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Faith Robertson
Livonia Community Swim Club
|
Livonia Community Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | ||
110 |
Jessie McNeil
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 645 | – | |||
111 |
Audrey Sevald
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 642 | – | |||
112 |
Sabrina Ledwith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 690 | – | |||
113 |
Jordyn Glassley
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 686 | – | |||
114 |
Rachel Dawson
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 628 | – | |||
115 |
Leah Guess
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 628 | – | |||
116 |
Libby Marion
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | ||
117 |
Liv Wallace
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 676 | – | |||
118 |
Adelyn Espy
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 710 | – | PB | ||
119 |
Kennedy Nuttbrock
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 706 | – | PB | ||
120 |
Claire Dobrydney
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | ||
121 |
Marina Sneyd
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 616 | – | PB | ||
122 |
Mia Wilson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 612 | – | |||
123 |
Abi Goodrich
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 662 | – | PB | ||
124 |
Ava Carosielli
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 616 | – | PB | ||
125 |
Alexa Boillat
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 592 | – | |||
126 |
Ali Baltes
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 584 | – | |||
127 |
Anna Gregg
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 581 | – | |||
128 |
Sloane Antonetz
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 559 | – | |||
129 |
Piper Sadowski
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 363 | – | PB | ||
130 |
Gabi Schopperth
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 2 | – | |||
– |
Kayla Barr
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Adalyn Laughner
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | NS | – | – |