Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 26 | -1.2% | |||
2 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 23 | – | |||
3 |
Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | P66 | 22 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 20 | +0.6% | SB | ||
6 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | ||
7 |
David Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | JRS | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 13 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Granger Bartee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 11 | +0.6% | SB | ||
13 |
Jackson Merkel
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 10 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
15 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Charles Heisig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 7 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Anthony Braun
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Quinn Borchers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 0.33 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Mowad
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 0.33 | +3.0% | SB | |
20 |
Frankie Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 0.33 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Elliot Rijnovean
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Matt Fralic
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jack Chiappetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 898 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cooper Burt
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 897 | – | ||
27 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 811 | – | PB | |
28 |
Chase Dillon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 808 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Wu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 846 | – | PB | |
30 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 770 | – | ||
31 |
Patton Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 739 | – | ||
32 |
Jacob Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 785 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 969 | – | |||
2 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 966 | -4.7% | |||
3 |
Caleb Maldari
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 948 | -0.3% | |||
4 |
Sean Sullivan
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 899 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Johnny Crush
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 911 | +1.0% | SB | ||
6 |
Eric Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 901 | – | PB | ||
7 |
David Kovacs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | JRS | 958 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Mercer
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 895 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Blake Rowe
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | YMCA | 853 | – | PB | |
10 |
William Raches
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 835 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Henry Lyness
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 934 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Sofus Balladone
Unattached
|
Unattached | 681 | – | |||
13 |
Granger Bartee
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 873 | +0.5% | SB | ||
14 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 827 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Cameron Petitt
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 858 | – | PB | ||
16 |
Charles Heisig
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 817 | +2.2% | PB | ||
17 |
Jackson Merkel
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 901 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Jordan Mowad
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 844 | +3.1% | SB | ||
18 |
Noah Eggleston
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 791 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Anthony Braun
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 804 | – | |||
21 |
Quinn Borchers
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 838 | +0.4% | PB | ||
22 |
Frankie Prekop
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 837 | -1.9% | |||
23 |
Elliot Rijnovean
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 892 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Ike Ruszkowski
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 797 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Matt Fralic
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 783 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Jack Chiappetta
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 879 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Cooper Burt
Miami Makos
|
Miami Makos | 870 | – | |||
28 |
Chance Buckles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 758 | – | |||
29 |
Chase Dillon
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 810 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Paddy Chapman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 794 | – | |||
31 |
Nathan Harper
Warrior Swimming (N Webster)
|
Warrior Swimming (N Webster) | 752 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Evan Bushong
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 791 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Alex Wu
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 845 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Whit Horton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 748 | – | |||
35 |
Matthew Bendoraitis
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 727 | +3.2% | PB | ||
36 |
Aidan Hill
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 726 | +0.5% | SB | ||
37 |
Nick Plumb
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 725 | – | |||
38 |
Ben Bryan
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 738 | – | |||
39 |
Davis Dunham
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 735 | 0.0% | |||
40 |
Patton Shaar
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Matt Walden
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 718 | – | |||
42 |
Owen Stevens
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 769 | – | |||
43 |
Marcus Smith
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club
|
Tippecanoe Valley Aquatic Club | 823 | – | PB | ||
44 |
Caden Davis
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 713 | – | |||
45 |
Jacob Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 820 | +2.0% | PB | ||
46 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 723 | – | |||
47 |
Emile Haig
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 762 | – | |||
48 |
Carson Szotek
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | ||
49 |
Truman Brun
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 756 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Evan Hernandez
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Clay Baumann
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 753 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Henry Stimson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 750 | – | |||
53 |
Anderson Kopp
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | ||
54 |
Liam Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 864 | – | PB | ||
55 |
Lewis Zhang
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 798 | – | |||
56 |
Wyatt Julian
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 796 | – | PB | ||
57 |
Brad king
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 793 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Tyler Foster
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 736 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Landon VanMatre
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 695 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Colin Zexter
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 689 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Brendon Lewis
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 727 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Dylan Thomas
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | 726 | – | |||
62 |
Ryan Ju
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 674 | – | PB | ||
64 |
William Lathrop
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Matthew Weeks
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 777 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Landon Holmes
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 719 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 665 | – | PB | ||
68 |
John Kroll
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 716 | +3.0% | SB | ||
69 |
Troy Liu
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 714 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Zach Baty
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Ben Morse
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 670 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Josh Riegler
Hydra Aquatics
|
Hydra Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | ||
72 |
Ray Li
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 668 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Trent Allen
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 825 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Matt Waechter
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 703 | – | |||
76 |
Gabe Kazmierczak
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 701 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Caleb Kuntz
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 699 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Brian Qian
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Carter Hadley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | ||
80 |
Patrick Curran
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 754 | – | |||
81 |
Connor Wickerham
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 697 | +3.5% | PB | ||
82 |
Vincent Bruno
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 753 | – | |||
83 |
Paul Menker
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 642 | – | PB | ||
83 |
Max Hite
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 750 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Matthew Fleisher
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 655 | – | PB | ||
85 |
Omar Abdelwahab
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 655 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Eli Soderberg
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 692 | – | PB | ||
88 |
Will Longfellow
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | ||
89 |
Anthony Korchnak
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 747 | – | PB | ||
90 |
Dawson Rice
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | ||
91 |
Joram Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 634 | -2.2% | |||
92 |
John Wion
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 646 | – | |||
93 |
AJ Lawler
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 803 | – | PB | ||
94 |
Joel Kricheff
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 644 | – | PB | ||
95 |
Gavin Nagdeman
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 642 | – | |||
95 |
Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Maximus Brunner
Oak Hills Youth Athletics
|
Oak Hills Youth Athletics | 628 | – | |||
98 |
Colin Walrond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 676 | – | |||
99 |
Jackson Patterson
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 728 | – | PB | ||
100 |
Cory Han
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 788 | – | PB | ||
101 |
Owen Durham
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 629 | – | |||
102 |
Melson Arquillano
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | ||
103 |
Alijah Hall
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 662 | – | PB | ||
104 |
Tommy Johanneman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 658 | – | |||
104 |
Michael Buchholz
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 658 | – | |||
106 |
Connor Florence
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 605 | – | |||
107 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 610 | – | |||
108 |
Noah Geppert
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Caleb Moore
Central Ohio Aquatics
|
Central Ohio Aquatics | 764 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Caleb Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 645 | – | PB | ||
111 |
Zach Barnes
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | 590 | – | |||
112 |
Jeremiah Ledwith
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 589 | – | |||
113 |
Angelo Lawrence
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 588 | – | PB | ||
114 |
Caleb Mathis
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | ||
115 |
Noah Buist
Midland Dolphins
|
Midland Dolphins | 597 | – | PB | ||
116 |
Max Bultemeyer
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 636 | – | PB | ||
117 |
Leo Ni
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 751 | – | PB | ||
118 |
Austin Hickok
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 630 | – | PB | ||
119 |
Liam Hayward
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 741 | – | PB | ||
120 |
Brady Link
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 620 | – | |||
121 |
Landon Sutter
Colonel Crawford Swim Team
|
Colonel Crawford Swim Team | 674 | – | PB | ||
122 |
Ben Lopez
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 736 | – | PB | ||
123 |
Reilly Sweeney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 669 | – | PB | ||
124 |
Diesel Molin
Mooresville Area Swim Team
|
Mooresville Area Swim Team | 668 | – | |||
125 |
Ben Greshaw
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 611 | – | |||
126 |
Carter Brames
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | ||
127 |
Ace Burkhart
Life Time Ohio
|
Life Time Ohio | 596 | – | PB | ||
128 |
Evan Haney
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 595 | – | PB | ||
128 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 543 | – | |||
130 |
Liam Murray
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | |||
131 |
Jack Steadham
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 554 | – | |||
132 |
Grantham Trumpower
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | ||
133 |
Wyatt Rosengarten
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 588 | – | |||
134 |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 701 | – | PB | ||
134 |
Sam Hittel
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | ||
136 |
Joey Kissing
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | 542 | – | PB | ||
137 |
Kody Livezey
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 542 | – | |||
138 |
Braylon VanMatre
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 534 | – | |||
139 |
Brady Campbell
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 681 | – | PB | ||
140 |
Chase McCluskey
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 518 | – | PB | ||
141 |
Dayne Webb
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 610 | – | |||
142 |
George Kallas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 608 | – | |||
143 |
Heshan Karunaratne
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 606 | – | PB | ||
144 |
Sam Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | ||
145 |
Andy Li
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 547 | – | |||
146 |
Samuel Zehnder
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 502 | – | |||
147 |
Jackson Bowlus
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 563 | – | |||
148 |
Shepard Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 470 | – | |||
149 |
Carson Bruner
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 373 | +1.2% | PB | ||
– |
Ryder Hicks
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | |||
– |
Jacob Simpson
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Paul Larson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Burke
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Timothy Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | NS | – | – |