Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Klueh
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Nikita Denisyako
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
nicholas alexiou
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Frank Despond
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew Myers
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 9 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexander Dehner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Eric Stobbe
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Joey Pedraza
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Marcelo Acosta
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 661 | PB | |
18 |
Nico Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 650 | PB | |
19 |
Marco Hosfeld
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 647 | ||
20 |
Mateo Gonzalez Medina
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 630 | ||
21 |
Yousef Abd El Raouf
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 622 | ||
22 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 611 | PB | |
23 |
Zach Hoelting
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 599 | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Fisher
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 588 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Fernando Alatorre
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 609 | ||
26 |
Kevin Zgorski
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 602 | ||
27 |
Logan Oatman
Paducah Swim Team
|
Paducah Swim Team | 584 | PB | |
28 |
Yago Bremenkamp
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 563 | ||
29 |
Ethan Chestang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 560 | PB | |
29 |
CJ Kopecki
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | PB | |
31 |
Tomas Kloosterman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 557 | PB | |
32 |
Bryce Pierce
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 550 | PB |