Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patricia Castro Ortega
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paige Schultz
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Clara Smiddy
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rebecca Smith
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kelsey Hahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Samantha Stratford
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Alina Schulhofer
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 6 | ||
12 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Abbey Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Daniella Van Den Berg
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Rose Smiddy
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 2 | ||
16 |
Flo Almada
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lydia Musleh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 696 | PB | |
18 |
Emma Lockyer
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 661 | ||
19 |
Lilla Benyei
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 654 | ||
20 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 652 | ||
21 |
Jamie Gurley
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 641 | PB | |
22 |
Emma Lincoln
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 637 | ||
23 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 631 | ||
24 |
Geena Squartino
Swim Fast
|
Swim Fast | 623 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Chloe Adams
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 650 | PB | |
26 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 623 | PB | |
27 |
Maria Lopez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 620 | ||
28 |
Stephanie Campo
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 615 | PB | |
29 |
Leah Sims
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 604 | ||
30 |
Hanako Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 599 | PB | |
31 |
Victoria Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 592 | ||
32 |
Aly Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 588 | PB |