Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa Michalak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Samantha Stratford
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Clara Smiddy
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 16 | ||
4 |
Barbara Caraballo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Vanessa Treasure
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Kelly Fertel
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Rebecca Smith
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Laura Gutierrez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | ||
10 |
Riley Konrad
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Emma Lockyer
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 6 | ||
12 |
Emily Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | ||
13 |
Lydia Musleh
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Mary Kate Clancy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ashley Boddiford
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 625 | ||
18 |
Genevieve Robertson
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 619 | PB | |
19 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 611 | PB | |
20 |
Josefina Lorda Taylor
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 610 | ||
21 |
Tyla Martin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 609 | PB | |
21 |
Sammi Wilts
Barracuda Aquatics Team
|
Barracuda Aquatics Team | 609 | PB | |
23 |
Philomena Fiorenzi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 584 | ||
24 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 564 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Alli Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 626 | PB | |
26 |
Jolene Norton
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 606 | ||
27 |
Haylie Burton
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 591 | ||
28 |
Danielle D'Aoust
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 584 | ||
29 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 584 | PB | |
30 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | PB | |
31 |
Jenna Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 525 | PB | |
– |
Haley Fullerton
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | NS | – |