Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martha McCabe
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Valentina Artemeva
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 17 | ||
3 |
Genevieve Robertson
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Emily Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 15 | ||
5 |
Kelly Fertel
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Bree Roman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Caitlin Ahern
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Riley Konrad
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 9 | ||
10 |
Emily Jurich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | ||
11 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Kimba Collymore
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Merle Liivand
Estonia
|
Estonia | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Shannon Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Jolene Norton
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 571 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Virgin
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
19 |
Hanako Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 545 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kelly Harrington
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
21 |
Sara Lacusky
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 516 | – | ||
22 |
Gabrielle Spangenberg
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 510 | – | ||
23 |
Dani Gordon
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 509 | -6.9% | ||
24 |
Megan Reuter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 497 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Bailey Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 523 | PB | |
26 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 522 | PB | |
27 |
Emma Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 510 | PB | |
28 |
Thea Mckenna
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 508 | PB | |
29 |
Gracie Johnston
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 506 | PB | |
30 |
Francesca Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 497 | ||
31 |
Delanie Perez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 488 | PB | |
32 |
Tara Lawson-Corley
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 485 |