Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martha McCabe
Toronto Swim Club
|
Toronto Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Emily Kopas
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 17 | ||
3 |
Kelly Fertel
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Lindsey Swartz
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 15 | ||
5 |
Valentina Artemeva
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | ||
6 |
Emma Lockyer
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts
|
Thunder Bay Thunderbolts | 13 | ||
7 |
Caitlin Ahern
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Jolene Norton
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elizabeth Zubero
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Virgin
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | ||
11 |
Shannon Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Emily Jurich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | ||
13 |
Taylor Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | ||
14 |
Marin Mullen
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 3 | ||
15 |
Bailey Grabenhorst
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | ||
16 |
Gracie Johnston
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hanako Worrell
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 494 | ||
18 |
Nicole Hunnewell
Devilray's Swim Club
|
Devilray's Swim Club | 492 | ||
19 |
Pamela Garcia
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 484 | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Flynn
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 474 | ||
21 |
Lindsey Sauer
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 470 | PB | |
22 |
Lyndsea Lam
Southside Athletic Club
|
Southside Athletic Club | 448 | ||
23 |
Gaby Boudani
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 445 | ||
– |
Portia Norkaitis
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Sarah Ribeiro
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 462 | ||
26 |
Lacy Phillips
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 437 | ||
27 |
Brooke Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 386 | ||
– |
Emma Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | NS | – | |
– |
Kaitlyn Moreschi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | |
– |
Lauren Meyrick
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida)
|
Flying Fish Swim Club (Florida) | NS | – | |
– |
Madison Floyd
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | NS | – | |
– |
Daniela Kim
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – |