Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Ortiz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Zach Hayden
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mario Todorovic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Thiago Sickert
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Junya Koga
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Felipe Manzo
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 4 | – | PB | |
12 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Torres
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Yago Bremenkamp
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jordy Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 608 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Trey Perry
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 597 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sidrell Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 596 | -3.5% | ||
20 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
21 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 595 | – | PB | |
22 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 580 | – | PB | |
23 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 575 | – | ||
24 |
Joey Sedacca
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 560 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
John Fauteux
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 602 | ||
26 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 574 | ||
27 |
Aj Reid
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 568 | PB | |
28 |
Kyle Desrosiers
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 563 | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Doherty
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 561 | PB | |
30 |
Guy Fernandes
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 551 | ||
31 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 549 | PB | |
32 |
Alexander Morgan
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 543 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miguel Ortiz
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 789 | – | PB | |
2 |
Renzo Tjon A Joe
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 765 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zach Hayden
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 741 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mario Todorovic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 709 | – | ||
5 |
Junya Koga
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 698 | – | ||
6 |
Thiago Sickert
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 693 | – | ||
7 |
Joshua Romany
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 690 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 690 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Eric Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 658 | – | PB | |
10 |
Felipe Manzo
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 655 | – | PB | |
11 |
Will Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 649 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach McGinnis
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 647 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Carlos Herrera
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
14 |
Arkady Vyatchanin
New York Athletic Club
|
New York Athletic Club | 643 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 630 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luke Torres
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 621 | – | ||
17 |
Yago Bremenkamp
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
18 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 617 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emiro Goossen
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
20 |
Trey Perry
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 609 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jordy Groters
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 606 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
Sidrell Williams
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 604 | – | ||
24 |
Brian Arnaud
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
25 |
Marco Guarente
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 579 | – | PB | |
26 |
John Fulginiti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 577 | – | PB | |
27 |
Joey Sedacca
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 575 | – | PB | |
28 |
Ilya Evdokimov
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
29 |
Dino Nassi
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 571 | – | PB | |
30 |
John Fauteux
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 566 | – | ||
31 |
Guy Fernandes
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
32 |
Aj Reid
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
33 |
Noah Hensley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 560 | – | PB | |
34 |
Kyle Desrosiers
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
35 |
Arvin Moradi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alex Goerzen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 555 | – | ||
37 |
Alexander Morgan
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 553 | – | ||
38 |
Kyle Doherty
Gael Aquatic Clu
|
Gael Aquatic Clu | 546 | – | PB | |
39 |
Derrick Allen
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 544 | – | ||
41 |
Hank Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 542 | – | ||
40 |
Zach Poti
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 542 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kent Haeffner
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 541 | – | PB | |
43 |
Anton Generalov
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 539 | – | ||
44 |
Jackson Auer
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 534 | – | ||
45 |
Taylor Eaddy
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 531 | – | PB | |
46 |
Daniel Moreno
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 530 | – | PB | |
47 |
Facundo Betancor
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 529 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kevin Zgorski
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 527 | – | ||
48 |
Liam Lohrenz
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 527 | – | PB | |
50 |
Tanner Whitehurst
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
51 |
Bradley Adan
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 524 | – | ||
52 |
Anton Kuzjomkin
Titan Aqatics
|
Titan Aqatics | 521 | – | ||
53 |
Juan Perez-costa
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 517 | – | PB | |
54 |
Mitchell Posk
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 515 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sam Logue
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 511 | – | ||
56 |
Matt Serra
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | – | PB | |
57 |
Tony Hendricks
St Thomas Swimming Association
|
St Thomas Swimming Association | 509 | – | ||
58 |
Benjamin Aufdenberg
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
59 |
Ryan Graff
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 506 | – | PB | |
60 |
Otavio Metzker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 505 | – | ||
61 |
Mickey Kennedy
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 504 | – | PB | |
62 |
Chris Garcia
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 503 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jacob Pavlock
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 501 | – | ||
64 |
Enzo Pazos
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 501 | – | ||
65 |
Matthew Dynneson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 500 | – | ||
65 |
Brendan Teeters
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
67 |
Mark Burnley
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 497 | – | ||
68 |
Taylor Harberson
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 495 | – | ||
68 |
Santiago Ospina
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
70 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 494 | – | PB | |
71 |
Andrew Brown
Saint Edwards Aquatics
|
Saint Edwards Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
72 |
George Simisterra
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
72 |
Sebastian Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
74 |
Ben Koros
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 488 | – | PB | |
75 |
Alexander Kimpel
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 486 | – | PB | |
76 |
Isaiah Green
Bone Island Swim Team
|
Bone Island Swim Team | 485 | – | PB | |
77 |
Richie Merrill
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
78 |
Philippe Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 482 | – | ||
78 |
Danny Boudani
Aquakids Swim team
|
Aquakids Swim team | 482 | – | PB | |
78 |
Zachary Burke
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
81 |
Raaef Azer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 481 | – | PB | |
82 |
Tanner Rogalski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
83 |
Spencer Franklin
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
83 |
William Layne
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 480 | – | ||
85 |
Austin Ward
Falfins Swimming
|
Falfins Swimming | 479 | – | ||
86 |
Alexander Sullivan
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 477 | – | ||
87 |
Dennis Minshew
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
88 |
Andrew Szatkowski
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 471 | – | ||
89 |
Joy Leone
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
90 |
Aleksander Kuzjomkin
Titan Aqatics
|
Titan Aqatics | 470 | – | PB | |
91 |
Francisco Real
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
92 |
Michael Rahrig
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 469 | – | ||
93 |
Samuel Cronen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 468 | -0.4% | ||
94 |
Marcos Paes Leme De Souza
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 464 | – | ||
95 |
Antonio Perez
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 458 | – | ||
95 |
Andres Lares
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 458 | – | ||
97 |
Brandon Parkinson
Titan Aqatics
|
Titan Aqatics | 457 | – | ||
98 |
Matthew Kronengold
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 455 | – | ||
99 |
Juan Imposimato
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 452 | – | ||
100 |
EJ Pineiro-barros
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 446 | – | ||
101 |
Colin Smith
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 442 | – | PB | |
102 |
Phillip Stevens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
103 |
Felipe Farias Farias
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
104 |
Daniel Angeles
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
105 |
Alexander Sismanoglou
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
106 |
Matthew Morin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 415 | – | ||
107 |
Alfred Maria
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 409 | – | PB | |
108 |
Landon Mediavilla
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 400 | – | ||
109 |
Silvio Martinez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 382 | – | PB | |
– |
Derek Krell
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raphael Marcoux
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carlos Neira
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christian Soderberg
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julian Sullivan
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | – |