Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa Michalak
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Alia Atkinson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Danielle D'Aoust
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 16 | ||
4 |
Mary Kate Clancy
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Tyla Martin
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 14 | PB | |
6 |
Rebecca Smith
Red Deer Swim Club
|
Red Deer Swim Club | 13 | ||
7 |
Maria Lopez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | ||
8 |
Laura Gutierrez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Catalina Mendieta
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 9 | ||
10 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | ||
12 |
Abbey Duncan
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | ||
13 |
Emma Ball
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club
|
Guelph Marlins Aquatic Club | 4 | ||
14 |
Jessie Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | ||
15 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | ||
16 |
Emma Lincoln
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Josefina Lorda Taylor
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 634 | ||
18 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 625 | PB | |
19 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 622 | ||
20 |
Kelly Fertel
Rockway Swimming Team (FL)
|
Rockway Swimming Team (FL) | 587 | ||
21 |
Dorian McMenemy
Evolution Aquatics
|
Evolution Aquatics | 577 | ||
22 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 572 | PB | |
23 |
Emily Cordovi
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 564 | PB | |
24 |
Marta Ciesla
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 560 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Aranza Quiroz-Roel
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 595 | ||
26 |
Jolene Norton
Pueblo County Swim Club
|
Pueblo County Swim Club | 574 | PB | |
27 |
Hannah Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 572 | PB | |
28 |
Miriyam Ghali
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 560 | PB | |
29 |
Julie Cates
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 548 | PB | |
30 |
Hannah Gouger
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 541 | PB | |
31 |
Samantha Breistol
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 536 | PB | |
32 |
Sydney Groth
Oxbridge Aquatic Club
|
Oxbridge Aquatic Club | 529 | PB |