Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pippa Gardner
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Isabel Cox
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Johnston
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Mira Ivanova
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ellen Reynolds
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Josie Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Ainslee Cox
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Scarlet Martin
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Nora Hull
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Hulse
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
MacKenzi Fleck
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kara Jones
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Ella Engstrom
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Cara Gates
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Nellie Franklin
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | -4.9% | ||
16 |
Ruby Speed
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 1 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
McKenna Lloyd
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | – | – | ||
18 |
Sierra Pierson
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Madison Lewis
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Hattie Davis
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | -9.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pippa Gardner
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 649 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Isabel Cox
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
3 |
Emma Johnston
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 470 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Mira Ivanova
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 402 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ellen Reynolds
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 387 | +3.5% | SB | |
6 |
Emma Hulse
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 382 | – | ||
7 |
Josie Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 372 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Molly Memmer
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 361 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Nora Hull
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 356 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ainslee Cox
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 341 | – | PB | |
11 |
Scarlet Martin
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 461 | – | ||
12 |
Kara Jones
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 314 | – | ||
13 |
MacKenzi Fleck
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 303 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Ella Engstrom
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 400 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Hattie Davis
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 259 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Madison Lewis
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 236 | +6.4% | PB | |
17 |
Cara Gates
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 230 | -4.5% | ||
18 |
Nellie Franklin
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 226 | -7.8% | ||
19 |
Sierra Pierson
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 207 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ruby Speed
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 331 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
McKenna Lloyd
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 330 | – | ||
22 |
Annelise Birk
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 190 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Harper Pritchett
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 173 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Ryleigh Neal
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 171 | – | ||
25 |
Daphne Hale
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 154 | – | PB | |
26 |
Amirah Weaver
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 151 | +0.1% | PB | |
27 |
Mae Depowell
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 142 | – | PB | |
28 |
Abby Buening
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 123 | – | PB | |
29 |
Zian Ellis
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 218 | -3.7% | ||
30 |
Aria Herbst
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 217 | +3.5% | PB | |
31 |
Sophie Edwards
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 93 | – | PB | |
32 |
Grace Gowdamarajan
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 89 | -3.5% | ||
33 |
Kacie Yan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 173 | +6.4% | PB | |
34 |
Ellisyn Hayes
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 58 | – | PB | |
35 |
Hattie Schultz
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 55 | +17.2% | PB | |
36 |
Abigail Pohl
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 130 | -5.4% | ||
37 |
Scarlett Davis
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 120 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Karilyn Sweet
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 28 | – | PB | |
39 |
Bailey Waltz
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 84 | – | ||
40 |
Bella Garza
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
41 |
Diana Douchkin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 63 | – | PB | |
42 |
Gabby Sanders
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 59 | -3.1% | ||
43 |
Stella Pritchett
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Victoria Badia
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 56 | -4.9% | ||
45 |
Ais Frees
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 2 | – | ||
46 |
Anna Hyde
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 38 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Catherine Dossey
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 30 | – | ||
48 |
Harper McGuire
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 23 | +1.4% | SB | |
49 |
Adalie Butler
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 17 | – | ||
50 |
Abby Watson
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
51 |
Aabha Kulkarni
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | -4.4% | ||
52 |
Rose Boyles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
53 |
Mia Newton
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | +7.1% | PB | |
54 |
Addy Raycroft
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
55 |
Addyson Salvadori
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | -14.4% | ||
56 |
Jamie Greaser
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
57 |
Madi Nash
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | -5.6% | ||
58 |
Riley Frankle
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
59 |
Gwen Plawecki
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | -1.5% | ||
60 |
Claire Roberts
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Harper Bender
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
62 |
Julie Tang
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 2 | – | ||
63 |
Zoey Brunner
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
64 |
Mallory Anderson
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 2 | -9.7% | ||
65 |
Mia Alexander
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | -9.4% | ||
66 |
Harper Wigal
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 2 | – | ||
67 |
Cora Paige
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | -13.8% | ||
68 |
Wellsley Wayman
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
69 |
Elouise Balkcom
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | -1.0% | ||
70 |
Jovie Rothrock
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
71 |
Miri Nash
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
72 |
Quinn Hadley
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | -12.0% | ||
73 |
Ava Shea
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 2 | +11.1% | PB | |
74 |
Ella Erbele
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
75 |
Maisie Schnitzler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
76 |
Eva Newton
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
77 |
Isabelle Durnil
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
78 |
Lucille Yust
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | -2.9% | ||
79 |
Lydia Schroeder
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
80 |
Caroline Lobaugh
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
81 |
Bryne Hills
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
82 |
Harper Meyer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
83 |
Lillian Roberts
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 2 | – | ||
83 |
Hailey Roberts
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 2 | – | ||
85 |
Laura Ciancaglini
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
86 |
kate williams
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
87 |
ViErra Shelton
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
88 |
Parker Durham
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
89 |
Jade Anderson
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
90 |
Quinn Felver
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
91 |
Avery Ball
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Eliza Aldrich
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Addison Ball
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Abrielle Andrzejewski
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emmra Windle
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isabella Jiao
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kate Mosby
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophia Dumas
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Remy Pritchard
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cora Steuer
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reese Barnes
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie LeFevre
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greta Gogis
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – | – |