Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kira Hunter
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Lacey Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Abi Paton
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 16 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Mia Henderson
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kayley Spicer
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 14 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Erickson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 13 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Mallory Fields
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland)
|
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Delilah Waterman
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brooke Bonitzer
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 9 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Stein
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Cali Gardner
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sofia Marquez
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sarah McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brookelyn Neal
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Delaney McAfee
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Payton Walker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Anna Irish
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Ella Lundin
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Kaylie Butler
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Barrett Hogan
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lacey Huston
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 634 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kira Hunter
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 580 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Abi Paton
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 601 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Kayley Spicer
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 515 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mia Henderson
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
6 |
Anna Erickson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 530 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Delilah Waterman
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 520 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mallory Fields
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland)
|
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland) | 457 | – | ||
9 |
Brooke Bonitzer
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 427 | +7.2% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Stein
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cali Gardner
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 451 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Brookelyn Neal
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 428 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anna Irish
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 365 | – | PB | |
14 |
Delaney McAfee
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 345 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sarah McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 344 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaylie Butler
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 348 | – | ||
17 |
Sofia Marquez
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 341 | – | PB | |
18 |
Barrett Hogan
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 289 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Ella Lundin
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 334 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Payton Walker
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 330 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Katie Jennings
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 272 | – | ||
22 |
Ava McClung
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 304 | +5.0% | PB | |
23 |
Erynn Price
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland)
|
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland) | 223 | – | ||
24 |
Julia Kapolka
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 257 | – | ||
25 |
Sam Wagner
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 254 | – | ||
25 |
Michelle Hand
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 254 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sophia Bertsch
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 243 | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Callie Lu
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 232 | – | ||
29 |
Elle McELLHINEY
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 179 | -5.3% | ||
30 |
Lynsey LaPorte
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 175 | – | ||
31 |
Kate Barnes
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland)
|
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland) | 87 | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Ella Chesterfield
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 107 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Rylin Banta
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 101 | – | PB | |
34 |
Regan Helbing
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 51 | – | ||
35 |
Claire DesJean
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 33 | – | PB | |
36 |
Katrielle York
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Amelia Myers
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Avery Welch
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Bea Sullivan
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Rebekah Ebert
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Toree Grimsley
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
42 |
Naomi Chin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | -7.2% | ||
43 |
Ryan Murphy
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Andrya Carlson
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Despina Karanastasis
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | NS | – | – |