Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victor Martin
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Mills Herbst
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Grayden Van Schoyck
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
AJ Chesterfield
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Dom Brown
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Declan Welch
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Ashton Schmidt
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zane Seeley
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Conrad Lobaugh
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
– |
Eli Andress
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Silas Rogers
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Wyatte Guhlstorf
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Adam Carr
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Wyatt Hinshaw
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Cody Bagley
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jacob Lawrance
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Cameron See
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Patrick Gardoni
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Elliot Wetnight
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jackson McAloon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Victor Martin
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
2 |
Mills Herbst
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 626 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Grayden Van Schoyck
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 504 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
AJ Chesterfield
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 495 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Declan Welch
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 398 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Dom Brown
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 329 | – | ||
7 |
Conrad Lobaugh
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
8 |
Ashton Schmidt
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 248 | – | PB | |
9 |
Zane Seeley
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 221 | – | ||
10 |
Eli Andress
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 217 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Wyatte Guhlstorf
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 213 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Silas Rogers
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 337 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Jacob Lawrance
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 166 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Adam Carr
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 155 | – | ||
15 |
Cameron See
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 144 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Elliot Wetnight
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 128 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jackson McAloon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 266 | +11.0% | PB | |
18 |
Cody Bagley
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 107 | – | ||
19 |
Patrick Gardoni
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 239 | – | ||
20 |
Wyatt Hinshaw
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 82 | -4.4% | ||
21 |
Noah Gladieux
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 175 | +5.4% | PB | |
22 |
Max Guhlstorf
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 164 | – | PB | |
23 |
Hayden Rodgers
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 33 | – | ||
24 |
Anders Johnson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 154 | – | ||
25 |
Liam Newton
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 139 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jack Birch
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Luke Coffey
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
28 |
Will Mattick
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 123 | – | ||
29 |
Yuvraj Dhaliwal
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | +6.5% | PB | |
30 |
Amos Groothuis
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
31 |
Evan Steuer
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
32 |
Bradley Ing
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Walter Gordon
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
34 |
Tanner Tisch
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | +9.2% | PB | |
35 |
Owen Day
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
36 |
Nicky Yoder
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
37 |
Archie Wallace
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
38 |
Bennett Bailey
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | -5.7% | ||
39 |
Scout Pope
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
40 |
Gavin Schaum
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
41 |
Luke Greiwe
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Georgie Horton
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
David Billups
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Nooning
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Corbett Biddle
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Harrison Hull
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Mikey Shultz
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Colton Althoff
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Marshall Simmons
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Rhett Hadley
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Tian
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zane Carmack
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jace Christian
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Seabrooks
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Blake Zajicek
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Oliver Houdek
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriel Brown
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Houdek
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | NS | – | – |