Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Gee
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 20 | +5.8% | PB | |
2 |
Erik Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathon Freeburg
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Cooper
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Jansen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | +8.1% | PB | |
6 |
Clay Zittel
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brady Wright
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eli Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Camden Bailey
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Baylor Perkins
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 7 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alden Sealls
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Cummings
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Xander Goss
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Miner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 3 | +5.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Campbell
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Hong
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 1 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Marin Bonhomme
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Jagger Chan
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
19 |
Brody Hayes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Grayden Jones
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 641 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jonathon Freeburg
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 516 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Clay Zittel
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 511 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brady Wright
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 478 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Gee
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 568 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Jansen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 449 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Cooper
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 505 | – | PB | |
8 |
Camden Bailey
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 399 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Baylor Perkins
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 374 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Eli Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 368 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Lucas Cummings
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 356 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Alden Sealls
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 351 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Xander Goss
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 284 | +3.0% | SB | |
14 |
Jagger Chan
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 367 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Brody Hayes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 278 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Hong
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 275 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Carter Herrmann
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 261 | – | PB | |
18 |
Luke Miner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 253 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Marin Bonhomme
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 308 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Campbell
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 261 | – | ||
21 |
Grayden Jones
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 204 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Shaurya Singh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 183 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
James Reynolds
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 163 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Jackson Gray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 87 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mason Benefield
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland)
|
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland) | 153 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Steger
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 74 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Conner Pratt
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 128 | – | ||
28 |
Silas Piotrowski
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 128 | – | ||
29 |
Steven Senseny
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 64 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Oliver Pratt
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 104 | – | ||
31 |
Colin Zimmer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 37 | – | ||
32 |
Colten Franklin
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland)
|
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland) | 79 | – | ||
33 |
Zach Marchisin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 79 | -4.3% | ||
34 |
Dane Taylor
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 76 | – | ||
35 |
Bo Sams
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 55 | – | ||
36 |
Rowan Zabel
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 38 | – | ||
37 |
Vasili Vythoulkas
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 2 | -4.4% | ||
38 |
Owen Hake
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | -6.2% | ||
39 |
Kuba Sikora
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 2 | – | PB | |
40 |
Tyler Calanog
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Noah Sharp
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashton Burns
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | NS | – | – |