Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Hunter
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Karsyn Johnson
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 17 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Ashlyn Hayes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kinsey Bogaards
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Addie Gould
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lilly Martin
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Madi Van Schoyck
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Delaney Maines
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Zara Paton
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | +3.7% | SB | |
10 |
Paityn Brady
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 7 | +0.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Raegan O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Emily Dossey
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 5 | +9.8% | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Herring
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Teagan Stover
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2.50 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Ava Murray
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2.50 | – | PB | |
16 |
Leah Kiefer
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Clara Haley
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Lily Plawecki
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +8.3% | PB | |
19 |
Annie Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Stella Speed
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | +3.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Hunter
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 768 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Karsyn Johnson
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 677 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Ashlyn Hayes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 739 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Addie Gould
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 650 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kinsey Bogaards
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 635 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Lilly Martin
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 601 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Madi Van Schoyck
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 570 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Zara Paton
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 625 | +3.6% | SB | |
9 |
Delaney Maines
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 612 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Paityn Brady
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 525 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Raegan O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 518 | – | ||
12 |
Ellie Herring
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 515 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Emily Dossey
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 496 | +7.2% | PB | |
14 |
Leah Kiefer
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 490 | – | PB | |
15 |
Clara Haley
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 492 | +2.3% | SB | |
15 |
Teagan Stover
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 420 | -2.8% | ||
17 |
Lily Plawecki
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 405 | +6.9% | PB | |
18 |
Annie Wolfe
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 404 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Stella Speed
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 398 | +2.4% | SB | |
20 |
Ava Murray
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 389 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kiersten Schultz
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 380 | +5.0% | PB | |
22 |
Divya Gubbi
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 376 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Susanna Marandino
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 446 | +5.2% | PB | |
24 |
Navya Sharma
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 372 | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Macie Oden
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 371 | – | PB | |
26 |
Elaina Spicer
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 441 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Isabella Jansen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 368 | – | ||
28 |
Sara Harnar
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 417 | +2.1% | SB | |
29 |
Emma Herrin
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 407 | +6.1% | PB | |
30 |
Hannah Ruscin
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 403 | – | ||
31 |
Salma Shipchandler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 326 | – | PB | |
32 |
Juliet Berg
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 383 | – | PB | |
33 |
Scarlett Fanger
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 294 | +5.0% | PB | |
34 |
Chloe Lee
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 277 | – | PB | |
35 |
Brooklyn Penn
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 268 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Dylan McIntosh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 257 | +5.2% | PB | |
37 |
Julia Brooking
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 256 | -1.8% | ||
38 |
Christie Shanley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 235 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Delaney Miller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 223 | +1.8% | PB | |
40 |
Natalie Gladieux
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 254 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Eleanor Hultgren
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 186 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Wren Overpeck
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 230 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sofy Trujillo-Magdaleno
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 144 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Marissa Hargreaves
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 178 | – | PB | |
45 |
Dakota Boyle
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 72 | -7.2% | ||
46 |
Abby Collins
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 59 | -5.5% | ||
47 |
Siena Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 110 | +3.5% | PB | |
48 |
Maggie Curtis
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 47 | – | ||
49 |
Mazzy Hains
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 93 | – | ||
50 |
Naomi Bekker
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | 85 | -0.6% | ||
51 |
Sofia Cook
Decatur-IL
|
Decatur-IL | 36 | – | PB | |
52 |
Julieta Liborio- Ceron
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 70 | +5.3% | PB | |
53 |
Scarlett Schmidt
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 58 | – | ||
54 |
Ally Cockerill
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
55 |
Isa Badia
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 50 | -1.3% | ||
56 |
Brit Conrad
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
57 |
Lucy Kelly
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 27 | +1.1% | PB | |
58 |
Nataly Trujillo-Magdaleno
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 21 | +3.1% | PB | |
59 |
Rylee Yoda
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | -6.4% | ||
60 |
Sophia Hollis
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Lainie Stevenson
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
62 |
Noelle Page
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kaiden Frischkorn
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
64 |
Ruby Knight
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
65 |
Sonali Tapia
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | +8.8% | PB | |
66 |
Aeris Friedrichs
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | – | ||
67 |
Olivia Onufrock
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
68 |
Ruby Chesebrough
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | +5.4% | PB | |
69 |
Vanessa Walla
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
70 |
Fiona Finn
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | -9.6% | ||
71 |
Avanell Roberts
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
72 |
Addison Rodriguez
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
73 |
Reagan Butler
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | -4.0% | ||
74 |
Hazel Kane
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
75 |
Darby Guerrettaz
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | -1.6% | ||
76 |
Arini Tomar
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | -7.1% | ||
– |
Vella Bailey
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emilie Harland
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kennedy Anido
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – | – |