Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Gertz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 20 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Hamzah Rauther
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Jansen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 16 | +3.8% | SB | |
4 |
Lucas Cummings
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Camden Bailey
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Kai Paredes
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Gray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Axel Garcia Esquivel
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | +6.7% | PB | |
9 |
Conner Pratt
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Eli Koleszar
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Grayden Jones
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 6 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Shaurya Singh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Colin Zimmer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 4 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Gertz
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 742 | +7.7% | PB | |
2 |
Hamzah Rauther
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 541 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Aidan Jansen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 463 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Lucas Cummings
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 374 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Camden Bailey
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 361 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kai Paredes
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 405 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Jackson Gray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 201 | – | PB | |
8 |
Axel Garcia Esquivel
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 129 | +5.8% | PB | |
9 |
Conner Pratt
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 196 | – | ||
10 |
Eli Koleszar
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 163 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Grayden Jones
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 162 | -5.8% | ||
12 |
Shaurya Singh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 158 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Colin Zimmer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 22 | – | ||
– |
Jayce Rothe
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ashton Burns
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Sharp
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Papandria
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland)
|
Warriors Swim Club (Whiteland) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Sopko
Creek Swimming
|
Creek Swimming | NS | – | – |