Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nolan Miller
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 20 | +2.1% | SB | ||
2 |
Isaac Carr
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 17 | +2.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Walker Mattice
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Xander Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Woycehoski
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | YMCA | 14 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Gabe Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Pete Bachman
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 12 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Chance Buckles
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Evan Lacey
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 9 | – | |||
10 |
Jack Waren
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | +4.2% | PB | ||
11 |
Seth Broaddrick
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Toby Dollens
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Andrew Simonek
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 4 | +8.0% | SB | ||
14 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | – | |||
15 |
Tyler Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Owen Kearns
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 1 | +1.3% | PB | ||
17 |
Aron Varga
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | 0.0% | |||
18 |
Clayton Juffer
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | |||
19 |
Moody Naji
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | |||
20 |
Tyler Ninnemann
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
21 |
Nate Cochran
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | |||
22 |
Derek Robison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Aidan Yoda
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
24 |
David Diercks
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
25 |
Zander Moreno
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | |||
26 |
Mihali Karanastasis
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | +5.5% | PB | ||
27 |
Nate Fisher
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | +5.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Daniel Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | |||
29 |
Zaid Moreno
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Ryan Anderson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | +1.9% | PB | ||
31 |
Gavin Bedolla
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | +1.3% | PB | ||
32 |
Garren Barker
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | |||
33 |
Zach Winkler
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | |||
34 |
Ethan Hoin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Chewy Craig
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | – | PB | ||
36 |
Tyler Oatman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | -0.6% | |||
37 |
Diego Medina
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
38 |
Chris Buroker
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | |||
39 |
Lucas Kowalewski
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | +5.9% | PB | ||
40 |
David Buening
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
41 |
Justin Baccam
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
42 |
Sam Shrimplin
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
43 |
Jason Hua
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
44 |
Ike Berry
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | – | |||
45 |
Will Sowle
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | |||
46 |
Jack Urban
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | – | +5.8% | PB | ||
47 |
Sam Ardanowski
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | – | +5.5% | SB | ||
48 |
Brett Westbrook
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | – | |||
49 |
Hayden Vergara
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | – | +7.4% | PB | ||
50 |
Isaac Hafner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -1.3% | |||
51 |
Ethan Jaeger
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | |||
52 |
Andrew Welker
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
53 |
AJ Combs
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
54 |
Eric Joesten
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | |||
55 |
Joseph Horton
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
56 |
Max Behl
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club
|
Bearsharktopus Aquatics Swim Club | – | -1.0% |