Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Answeeney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.7% | SB | |
4 |
Caitlin Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Lanna Bingaman
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 14 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 13 | -5.5% | ||
7 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Avery Christel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Olivia Vignec
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | -6.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Yazzy Ofiara
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 6 | -2.7% | ||
12 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Claire Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | -8.1% | ||
14 |
Audrey Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Rianne Brandt
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Cat Salgado
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Myers
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Isabella VanGundy
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | – | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Emily Boyd
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
20 |
Taylor Register
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -11.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bella Answeeney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 747 | -5.9% | ||
2 |
Emily Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 726 | +3.1% | SB | |
3 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 707 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 695 | -4.2% | ||
5 |
Caitlin Mason
Unattached
|
Unattached | 653 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Olivia Vignec
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 610 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Lanna Bingaman
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 710 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 606 | -6.2% | ||
9 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 600 | – | ||
10 |
Avery Christel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 735 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 613 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Yazzy Ofiara
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 534 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Claire Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 505 | -8.0% | ||
14 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 547 | – | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Cecil
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 471 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Ramsey
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 343 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Rianne Brandt
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 507 | -2.9% | ||
18 |
Cat Salgado
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 288 | – | ||
19 |
Hope Teng
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 155 | -4.1% | ||
20 |
Isabella VanGundy
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 163 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Alex Myers
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 576 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Laney Windlan
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 86 | – | ||
23 |
Athena Stefas
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 68 | -7.3% | ||
24 |
Emily Boyd
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 137 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Taylor Register
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 26 | -8.4% | ||
– |
Kamila Bell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Keira Finnegan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | +3.2% | SB | |
3 |
Megan Miller
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | +7.2% | PB | |
4 |
Natalie Marks
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
– |
Alex Growe
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hailey Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 503 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sasha Schratwieser
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 476 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Growe
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 394 | -7.9% | ||
4 |
Keira Finnegan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 378 | +1.4% | SB | |
5 |
Natalie Marks
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 366 | – | PB | |
6 |
Megan Miller
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 364 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Dourney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | +6.7% | PB | |
2 |
Chloe Collins
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Baylinn Pisowicz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | +8.1% | PB | |
4 |
AC Hutton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Jasia Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | -6.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Dourney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 528 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Chloe Collins
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 275 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Baylinn Pisowicz
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 245 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
AC Hutton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 177 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Jasia Solak
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 124 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Gracie Chung
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lexi Henry
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | +9.7% | PB | |
3 |
Gianna Trujillo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Reese Denman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Hageman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | -2.6% | ||
6 |
Charlotte Ulewicz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Margaret Welch
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Hannah Andrusyshyn
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -4.0% | ||
– |
Morgan Gibson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 504 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Morgan Gibson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 471 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Lexi Henry
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 381 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Gianna Trujillo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 359 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reese Denman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 325 | +5.9% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Hageman
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 301 | -5.0% | ||
7 |
Charlotte Ulewicz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 191 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Andrusyshyn
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 101 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Margaret Welch
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 62 | – | ||
10 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 55 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Giada Ferraresso
North Tampa Aquatics
|
North Tampa Aquatics | 14 | -5.2% | ||
12 |
Claire Gentner
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
13 |
Barrett Fennessy
Blue Marlins
|
Blue Marlins | 2 | – | ||
14 |
Shelby Bray
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Parker Johnson
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gina Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Alana Hauser
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nikki Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lia Richards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eleanor Baldwin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 13 | -4.7% | ||
7 |
Alexa Bartling
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 12 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Chloe Laverentz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Ariana Easters
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 9 | -4.4% | ||
10 |
Serena Leisure
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gina Smith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 528 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nikki Waite
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 488 | +6.0% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie James
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 439 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Alana Hauser
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 339 | -4.9% | ||
5 |
Alexa Bartling
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 317 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Chloe Laverentz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 289 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lia Richards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 280 | – | PB | |
8 |
Eleanor Baldwin
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 239 | -11.4% | ||
9 |
Ariana Easters
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 68 | -3.6% | ||
10 |
Courtney Winkowski
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Serena Leisure
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Emma Gendi
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elin Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 20 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ally Hilt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Sara Castaldi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline Dolan
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 15 | +10.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lena Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Angela Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 13 | -9.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elin Jonsson
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | 439 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Ally Hilt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 362 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sara Castaldi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 329 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline Dolan
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 251 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lena Rollins
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 208 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Angela Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 32 | -11.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Armour
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 20 | +8.1% | PB | |
2 |
Peyton Lange
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Camryn Roberts
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | – | ||
– |
Chloe Taylor
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | – | – | ||
– |
Sophia Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Armour
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 552 | +8.5% | PB | |
2 |
Chloe Taylor
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 434 | +13.4% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Lange
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 263 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sophia Maloney
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 228 | – | ||
5 |
Camryn Roberts
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lyla Winstead
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olivia Breadon
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Skylar Batten
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ainsley Rettew
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sutton Lynch
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
– |
Lina Tang
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – |