Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Bohacek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Sara Fletcher
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 16 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Ericka Monkelyte
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Riley Rogers
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Justice St Clair
Northeast Aquatic Team
|
Northeast Aquatic Team | 13 | – | ||
– |
Paige Webb
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 708 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sara Bohacek
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
3 |
Sara Fletcher
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 602 | – | ||
4 |
Ericka Monkelyte
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 354 | – | ||
5 |
Paige Webb
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 318 | – | ||
6 |
Riley Rogers
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 344 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Emily Boyd
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 27 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Justice St Clair
Northeast Aquatic Team
|
Northeast Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
– |
Bella Jaye
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Reese Ripple
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 20 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elly Brackin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 546 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eden Jennings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Elissa Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Selah Lamb
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 16 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eden Jennings
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Elissa Noles
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 424 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Selah Lamb
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 2 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Gibson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Rylee O'Donnell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Lily Ferrari
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Margaret Welch
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Morgan Gibson
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 430 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Rylee O'Donnell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 176 | -5.0% | ||
3 |
Margaret Welch
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 166 | – | ||
4 |
Lily Ferrari
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 135 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 73 | – | ||
– |
Olivia Castaldi
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – | ||
– |
Julia Carpeta
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenna Kozlowski
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alexa Bartling
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Ellagrace Galioto
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Charleigh Bell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Serena Leisure
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenna Kozlowski
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 542 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Alexa Bartling
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 512 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ellagrace Galioto
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 329 | – | ||
4 |
Charleigh Bell
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 311 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Serena Leisure
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 195 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anasufia Espinosa
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | – |