Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nigel Forbes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nick Shaffer
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Payton Sanders
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +0.6% | SB | |
5 |
Alex Vasquez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Wyatt Fulton
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Simmons
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 11 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Josh Aguilu
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Tyler Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 7 | +7.5% | PB | |
11 |
Josh Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Adrien Steiger
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Christian Guettler
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Zach Gallagher
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Luke Pollock
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Ramirez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
John Purcell
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Ocasio
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | +6.0% | PB | |
20 |
Max Livingston
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Alan Perri
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +5.5% | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Strickland
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Nicolas Jara
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +5.5% | PB | |
24 |
Noah Ambrose
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +4.7% | SB | |
25 |
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Jayden Kieffer
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
27 |
Fiero Tiozzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Jonah Pollock
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Mizrahi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
30 |
Evan Dault
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
31 |
Gabe Besecker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Tiernan Clements
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Yannis Khalsi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Ward
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Liam Pfeiffer
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Lewis Mattson
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +3.2% | PB | |
37 |
Ryder Lehmann
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Jonah Vangroll
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Gabe Hogan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +6.1% | PB | |
40 |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Bryce Carr
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
42 |
Jack Draper
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +10.6% | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +4.3% | PB | |
44 |
Timur Kenzin
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.1% | PB | |
45 |
Alex Besecker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Noah Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +2.8% | PB | |
47 |
Alexander Kovalev
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -6.3% | ||
48 |
Jaxon Penick
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | +4.6% | PB | |
49 |
Maxwell Hrach
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | – | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Trent Nguyen
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
51 |
Yahya Soud
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +9.0% | PB | |
52 |
Cade Respess
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | – | +8.7% | PB | |
53 |
Benett Christel
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.4% | ||
54 |
Logan Chambers
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
55 |
Riley Wagner
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | +3.8% | PB | |
56 |
Milan Spodin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Michael McSoley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +6.7% | PB | |
58 |
Levy Andrusyshyn
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
59 |
Ocean Nguyen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +10.1% | PB | |
60 |
Matthew Dourney
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +7.6% | PB | |
61 |
Karmine Checchi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Oliver Kurtz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
– |
Gabe Fogarty
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Schechter
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Frank Steele
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Philip Steele
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Camden Seifert
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wesley Han
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Kai Haynes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Hayden Griffith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Tommy Hollenkamp
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jacob Shor
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | – |