Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Jansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Trey Davis
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 17 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Jansen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
David Gomez
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 535 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Trey Davis
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 668 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Fiero Tiozzo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Blevins
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cruz Helmstetter
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Miller
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Singleton
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 14 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Balseiro
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 360 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Kulish
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 271 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cruz Helmstetter
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 210 | – | ||
4 |
Nick Miller
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 102 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Singleton
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 97 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 20 | +7.6% | PB | |
2 |
Christos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Kai Lopez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 14 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Stepanek
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 557 | +7.1% | PB | |
2 |
Christos Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 450 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Ellwood
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 356 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Kai Lopez
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 56 | – | ||
5 |
Jerry Randall
Sun Coast Swim Team
|
Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | -5.1% | ||
– |
Hayden Griffith
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashton Hanna
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Hogan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Liam Moats
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 16 | – | ||
4 |
David Blanco
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 15 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Shor
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 14 | +6.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Young
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kai Singleton
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 12 | – | ||
– |
Ivan Spodin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashton Hanna
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club
|
Tampa Bay Aquatic Club | 515 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Hogan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 413 | – | ||
3 |
Ivan Spodin
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 394 | – | ||
4 |
Liam Moats
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 322 | – | ||
5 |
Landon Baird
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 249 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Nathan Young
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 87 | – | ||
7 |
David Blanco
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 85 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Jacob Shor
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 84 | +6.0% | PB | |
9 |
Kai Singleton
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 60 | – |