Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Eichbrecht
Supernova Swim Team
|
Supernova Swim Team | 20 | -1.3% | |||
2 |
Amy Pan
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | YMCA | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Albrecht
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +0.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Sophia Shaul
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 15 | +3.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Bella Arbaugh
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 14 | +1.0% | SB | ||
6 |
Brooke Thompson
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 13 | +1.1% | PB | ||
7 |
Maggie Monroe
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 12 | +0.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Ella Hornbacher
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 11 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kalyna Pyk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Rylee Harris
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Addy Forbes
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 6 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Oliver Harmsen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Emma Merkel
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 4 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Ali Baltes
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sasha Alles
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Reichert
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 1 | – | ||
– |
Lourdes Manderfield
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amy Pan
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 695 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Grace Albrecht
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Bella Arbaugh
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 637 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Sophia Shaul
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 645 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Brooke Thompson
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 610 | +0.0% | SB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Eichbrecht
Supernova Swim Team
|
Supernova Swim Team | 686 | -6.1% | ||
7 |
Ella Hornbacher
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 618 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Maggie Monroe
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 604 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Addy Forbes
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 613 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Oliver Harmsen
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 573 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Kalyna Pyk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 579 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Rylee Harris
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 596 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Lourdes Manderfield
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 578 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Graysen Koscielski
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 566 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Merkel
Byron Center
|
Byron Center | 562 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ali Baltes
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 560 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Sasha Alles
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 576 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Danika Fessenden
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 558 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Hanna Ehrman
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 545 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Aoife Harkin
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 575 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Diana Muccioli
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 547 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Jillian Kinnard
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 559 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Cambell Quijano
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 537 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Dani Sadowski
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 536 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Avery Russell
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 535 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Katarina Schaefer
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 514 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Amelia Pan
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
|
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers | 510 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Sydney VanLente
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 491 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Jaime Forbes
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 484 | -3.7% | ||
30 |
Grace Hudson
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 483 | +3.6% | SB | |
31 |
Maddy Usher
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 492 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Bella Nole
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 475 | +1.6% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Hoekstra
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 472 | -3.6% | ||
34 |
Ella Cabbage
GT Bay YMCA Breakers
|
GT Bay YMCA Breakers | 488 | – | PB | |
35 |
Grace Roberts
DRD
|
DRD | 454 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Nicole Malinova
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 451 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Lauren Miedema
West Michigan Swimmers
|
West Michigan Swimmers | 434 | +2.7% | SB | |
38 |
Anna Reichert
Great Lakes Tritons
|
Great Lakes Tritons | 2 | – | ||
– |
Lilly Brandt
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julijana Jelic
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | NS | – | – |