Swimcloud
MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Adrienne Schadler
Club Wolverine
20 +2.3% PB
2 Madison Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
17 +1.8% PB
3 Ella Dziobak
Livonia Community Swim Club
16 PB
4 Annabelle Balazer
Club Wolverine
15 +0.3% PB
5 Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
14 +2.6% PB
6 Lillian Mahar
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
13 +1.5% PB
7 Ava Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
12 +2.9% PB
8 Joy Lyons
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
11 +0.1% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Camryn Siegers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
9 +1.6% PB
10 Layla Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
7 +0.4% PB
11 Mina Kennedy
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
6 +3.0% PB
12 Alyssa Chambers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5 -0.3%
13 Allie Stiles
North Kent Aquatics Team
4 +0.3% PB
14 Addie Hein
Rapid Area YMCA
3 +3.4% PB
15 Isis Land
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2 +5.2% PB
16 Paiton Doyle
Saline Swim Team
1 PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Adrienne Schadler
Club Wolverine
777 +0.8% PB
2 Madison Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
726 -0.2%
3 Annabelle Balazer
Club Wolverine
698 -0.1%
4 Ella Dziobak
Livonia Community Swim Club
681 PB
5 Lillian Mahar
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
681 +0.8% PB
6 Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
635 +0.8% PB
7 Joy Lyons
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
622 +0.1% PB
8 Ava Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
615 +1.6% PB
9 Camryn Siegers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
610 -1.4%
10 Alyssa Chambers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
578 -0.8%
11 Mina Kennedy
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
597 +2.2% PB
12 Allie Stiles
North Kent Aquatics Team
568 -0.4%
13 Layla Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
567 -3.3%
14 Addie Hein
Rapid Area YMCA
546 +2.5% PB
15 Paiton Doyle
Saline Swim Team
522 PB
16 Ariana Amaro
Unattached
502 -2.2%
17 Isis Land
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
496 +3.5% PB
18 Bri Hernandez
Unattached
480 +2.8% SB
19 Juna Sakamoto
Club Wolverine
492 PB
20 Brooklynn Sims
Great Lakes Tritons
479 -2.1%
21 Kylie Weissman
Supernova Swim Team
479 -0.6%
22 Lily Storey
Club Wolverine
419 -2.2%
Izzie VanDuyn
North Kent Aquatics Team
NS

Events