Swimcloud
MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Madison Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
20 +1.2% PB
2 Camryn Siegers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
17 +3.0% PB
3 Emma Albrecht
Unattached
16 +3.8% PB
4 Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
15 +2.7% PB
5 Joy Lyons
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
14 +9.1% PB
6 Annabelle Balazer
Club Wolverine
13 -1.0%
7 Lily Lindower
North Kent Aquatics Team
12 -0.2%
8 Ella Dziobak
Livonia Community Swim Club
11 +1.8% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Laney Wolf
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
9 +2.1% PB
10 Alyssa Chambers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
7 +1.1% PB
11 Ariana Amaro
Unattached
6 +1.6% PB
12 Maeve Goymerac
Utica Shelby Swim Club
5 +1.2% PB
14 Layla Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
3.50 -3.5%
13 Sophie Gaylord
Byron Center
3.50 +1.2% PB
15 Allie Stiles
North Kent Aquatics Team
2 +3.0% PB
16 Genevieve Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1 +2.3% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Madison Ensing
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
767 -0.5%
2 Camryn Siegers
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
769 +3.1% PB
3 Ella Dziobak
Livonia Community Swim Club
722 +3.2% PB
4 Emma Albrecht
Unattached
715 +3.2% PB
5 Annabelle Balazer
Club Wolverine
714 -0.6%
6 Joy Lyons
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
745 +9.1% PB
7 Makenzie Baldwin
West Ottawa Swim Club
692 +1.4% PB
8 Lily Lindower
North Kent Aquatics Team
684 -0.6%
9 Laney Wolf
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
670 +1.3% SB
10 Layla Umstead
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
639 -3.3%
10 Alyssa Chambers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
639 +0.2% PB
12 Ariana Amaro
Unattached
637 +1.0% PB
13 Maeve Goymerac
Utica Shelby Swim Club
664 +0.8% PB
14 Allie Stiles
North Kent Aquatics Team
628 +2.7% PB
15 Sophie Gaylord
Byron Center
620 +0.6% PB
16 Genevieve Springer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
650 +1.9% PB
17 Paiton Doyle
Saline Swim Team
615 PB
18 Brooklynn Sims
Great Lakes Tritons
648 +0.4% PB
19 Lorelai Bremer
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
613 +0.7% PB
20 Bri Hernandez
Unattached
607 +2.9% SB
21 Allison Meny
Rapid Area YMCA
598 +6.4% PB
22 Abby Milliken
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
597 +1.5% PB
23 Mina Kennedy
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
629 +2.9% PB
24 Annabelle Thompson
South Lyon Aquatics
625 +1.4% PB
25 Isis Land
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
591 +5.1% PB
25 Izzie VanDuyn
North Kent Aquatics Team
591 +0.0% PB
27 Arden Bewersdorf
Club Wolverine
566 +2.2% PB
28 Meredith Sperling
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
587 +2.1% PB
29 Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
514 +0.8% PB
30 Lily Storey
Club Wolverine
503 -0.1%
31 Madison Tyburczy
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
499 0.0%
32 Delanie Rimes
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
493 -0.1%
33 Juna Sakamoto
Club Wolverine
456 -5.6%
34 Ariyah Gettings
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
432 -0.5%
35 Bee THURMOND
Detroit Recreation Swim Team
353 -1.0%
Violet Schwartz
Atlantis Swimming
NS

Events