Swimcloud
MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 CJ Gillengerten
South Central Swimming
20 +0.9% PB
2 Luke Mychalowych
Motor City Aquatics
17 -1.5%
3 Alex Richardson
North Kent Aquatics Team
16 -0.1%
4 Brodey Millerov
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
15 +3.3% PB
5 Alex Huang
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
13.50 +4.8% PB
5 Christian Hoeksema
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
13.50 -0.6%
7 Chris Leuciuc
Club Wolverine
12 PB
8 Michael Hoard
North Kent Aquatics Team
11 +0.0% PB
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Collin Schock
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
9 PB
10 Paolo Belleza
Club Wolverine
7 -0.1%
11 Isaac deVries
West Michigan Swimmers
6 +2.8% PB
12 Colton Standorf
Byron Center
5 +1.2% PB
13 Andy Mak
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
4 +6.7% SB
14 Eshan Patel
Club Wolverine
3 +1.6% PB
15 Benjamin Jacob
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
2 -0.9%
16 Simon Van Huis
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1 +4.8% PB
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Mychalowych
Motor City Aquatics
815 -1.9%
1 CJ Gillengerten
South Central Swimming
751 -0.4%
3 Alex Richardson
North Kent Aquatics Team
716 -1.5%
4 Brodey Millerov
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
684 +1.9% PB
5 Chris Leuciuc
Club Wolverine
775 PB
6 Alex Huang
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
721 +3.2% PB
7 Michael Hoard
North Kent Aquatics Team
720 +0.9% PB
8 Christian Hoeksema
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
654 -2.4%
9 Isaac deVries
West Michigan Swimmers
690 +1.9% PB
10 Colton Standorf
Byron Center
733 +0.7% PB
11 Eshan Patel
Club Wolverine
726 +1.6% PB
12 Benjamin Jacob
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
608 -1.3%
13 Andy Mak
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
626 +6.1% SB
14 Collin Schock
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
599 PB
15 Paolo Belleza
Club Wolverine
660 -2.5%
16 Simon Van Huis
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
596 +4.1% PB
17 Emerson Miciura
Club Wolverine
686 +4.5% PB
18 Ben Tuthill
Grand Rapids Aquatics
583 +1.4% PB
19 Patrick Henry
Unattached
571 -3.9%
20 Dylan Ray
Club Wolverine
613 +0.2% PB
21 Adrian Salgado
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
607 -0.1%
22 Ethan Woycehoski
Flint Falcons
600 PB
23 Nik Luehmann
Rapid Area YMCA
645
24 Max Dexter
Utica Shelby Swim Club
625 PB
25 Caileb Austin
Grand Rapids Aquatics
598 +0.3% PB
26 Patrick Barna
OLY Swimming
469 -3.4%
Jack Christy
Southwest Y Sharks
NS

Events