Swimcloud
MS 13-14 & Open ULTRA Sum
A Final
Name Time Score Imp
1 Jonas Cantrell
South Central Swimming
20 -2.1%
2 Deniz Ozil
Saline Swim Team
17 +1.5% PB
3 Henry Booker
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
16 +0.6% PB
4 Maddox Hammonds
Club Wolverine
15 +0.9% PB
5 Nicholas Slater
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
14 +3.3% PB
6 Iason Cho
Club Wolverine
13 +0.3% PB
7 Danny Borozan
Lakeview Aquatic Club
12 +4.3% PB
8 Liam Sneller
North Kent Aquatics Team
11 -2.3%
B Final
Name Time Score Imp
9 Ben Sytsma
Rapid Area YMCA
YMCA 9
10 Luke Fava
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
7 +3.9% PB
11 Carson Brinks
Southwest Y Sharks
6 +0.8% PB
12 Luke Mychalowych
Motor City Aquatics
5 -1.0%
13 Trevor Frerichs
Utica Shelby Swim Club
4 +1.4% PB
14 Nathan Xiao
Farmington Family YMCA
3 -0.4%
15 Erik Keisling
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
2 PB
16 Owen Carlson
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
1 -1.5%
Preliminaries
Name Time Pts Imp
1 Jonas Cantrell
South Central Swimming
776 -3.7%
2 Deniz Ozil
Saline Swim Team
802 +0.1% PB
3 Evan Scotto Divetta
Farmington Family YMCA
YMCA 671 +0.6% PB
4 Iason Cho
Club Wolverine
689 +0.3% PB
5 Henry Booker
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
651 -0.6%
6 Maddox Hammonds
Club Wolverine
734 -0.3%
7 Nicholas Slater
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
646 +2.3% PB
8 Danny Borozan
Lakeview Aquatic Club
660 +3.5% PB
9 Liam Sneller
North Kent Aquatics Team
709 -1.1%
10 Jeffrey Zhou
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
626 +2.7% PB
11 Carson Brinks
Southwest Y Sharks
618 +0.3% PB
12 Ben Sytsma
Rapid Area YMCA
615
13 Trevor Frerichs
Utica Shelby Swim Club
611 +1.2% PB
14 Luke Fava
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
643 +3.1% PB
15 Blake Assink
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
610 -2.6%
16 Erik Keisling
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
607 PB
17 Luke Mychalowych
Motor City Aquatics
626 -2.0%
18 Kenny Pontius
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
592 +3.2% SB
19 Nathan Xiao
Farmington Family YMCA
585 -0.7%
20 Owen Carlson
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
595 -0.9%
21 Christopher Gregg
Club Wolverine
644 +2.3% PB
22 Andrew Cotton
Southwest Y Sharks
585 PB
23 Jackson Merkel
Byron Center
632 +2.3% PB
24 Noah Buist
Midland Dolphins
576 +10.2% PB
25 Marcello Brito
Utica Shelby Swim Club
532 +3.6% PB
26 Eli Mull
South Central Swimming
527 +1.5% PB
27 Eshan Patel
Club Wolverine
603 +0.1% PB
28 Matt Hernandez
Unattached
503 +3.5% PB
29 Jalen Hung
Plymouth-Canton Cruisers
503 +0.2% PB
30 Dominic Rose
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
533 +1.9% PB
31 Caleb Bowers
Utica Shelby Swim Club
496 +1.0% PB
32 Zin Ghazouani
Hurricane Penguins Swim Club
520
33 Brodey Millerov
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
468 +1.4% PB
34 Chris Swaim
Utica Shelby Swim Club
463 +7.1% PB
35 Max Dexter
Utica Shelby Swim Club
533 +2.3% PB
36 Liam Osbun
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
448 -3.0%
37 Alex Huang
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
467 -0.9%
38 Noah Fletcher
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
514 -1.1%
Ted Turnage
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
NS

Events