Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Konz
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Coolen
Florida
|
Florida | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Keira Scott
Florida
|
Florida | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Ainsley Routh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 15 | +9.7% | PB | |
5 |
Alannah Klemann
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bella Cress
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Mackenzie Wyatt
Florida
|
Florida | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Konz
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 502 | – | PB | |
2 |
Meredith Coolen
Florida
|
Florida | 498 | – | ||
3 |
Bella Cress
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 484 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Alannah Klemann
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 480 | – | PB | |
5 |
Keira Scott
Florida
|
Florida | 479 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Mackenzie Wyatt
Florida
|
Florida | 469 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Ainsley Routh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 458 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Anna Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 451 | – | ||
9 |
Paige Bleckley
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 441 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Georgia Michel
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 435 | – | ||
11 |
Thalia Marquez
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 434 | – | PB | |
12 |
Madison Van Hoof
Florida
|
Florida | 431 | – | ||
13 |
Ella Bergeron
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 418 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kate Gucciardi
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 412 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sibby Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 409 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dana Most
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 408 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Kelsey Donegan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 401 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jeylin Hamilton
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 400 | – | ||
19 |
Allie O'Brien
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 393 | – | ||
20 |
Kaitlyn Thompson
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 392 | – | ||
21 |
Lauren Dean
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 386 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ruthie Riley
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 381 | – | ||
23 |
Kendra Fish
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 379 | – | PB | |
24 |
Abby Lazorisak
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 377 | – | PB | |
25 |
Gracie Hanss
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 371 | – | ||
26 |
Maddie Ciasto
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 370 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Nicole Riopelle
Florida
|
Florida | 363 | – | ||
28 |
Lana Santos Albuquerque
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 348 | – | ||
29 |
Breana Nansamba
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 336 | – | ||
30 |
Lydia Lapierre
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 320 | – | PB | |
31 |
Malina Butler
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 316 | – | ||
32 |
Aidan Halladay
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 314 | – | PB | |
33 |
Grace Roth
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 307 | – | ||
33 |
Aubrey Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 307 | – | ||
35 |
Elizabeth Manley
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 290 | – | ||
36 |
Mary Wohlwend
Florida
|
Florida | 290 | – | ||
37 |
Sydney Wilhelm
Florida
|
Florida | 283 | – | PB | |
38 |
Kierra Fallon
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 281 | – | ||
39 |
Helen Chen
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 265 | – | ||
40 |
Ava Drause
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 264 | – | ||
41 |
Hailey Weibrecht
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 260 | – | PB | |
42 |
Ryleigh Keele
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 248 | – | ||
43 |
Avery Hensley
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 246 | – | PB | |
44 |
Kiersten Malone
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 238 | – | ||
45 |
Mattelyn Meeks
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 237 | – | ||
46 |
Leah Weaver
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 161 | – | ||
– |
Katie Laferriere
Florida
|
Florida | – | – | ||
– |
Alexis Lawhon
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | NS | – | – |