Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Completed
Jul 28–31, 2022
LCM
Greensboro Aquatic Center - Greensboro, NC, USA
AAU Junior Olympic Games
Meet Dashboard
400 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
Women
Gender
Men
Women
15 - 18
Age Group
All Age Groups
15 - 18
13 - 14
11 - 12
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Meredith Coolen
Florida
Florida
4:44.58
20
–
2
Thalia Marquez
UTSA (AAU)
UTSA (AAU)
4:49.87
17
–
PB
3
Madison Van Hoof
Florida
Florida
4:53.15
16
–
4
Katarina Antonov
Florida
Florida
4:57.15
15
-1.4%
5
Bella Cress
Alamance County Community YMCA
Alamance County Community YMCA
4:59.82
14
+0.6%
PB
6
Keira Scott
Florida
Florida
5:02.17
13
-3.9%
7
Valerie Montenegro
Florida
Florida
5:02.89
12
–
8
Ana Sanchez
Florida
Florida
5:03.15
11
–
9
Paulina Chavis
MASA (AAU)
MASA (AAU)
5:03.93
9
–
10
Dana Most
Velocity Swimming
Velocity Swimming
5:05.01
7
-0.7%
11
Elise Johnson
UTSA (AAU)
UTSA (AAU)
5:05.56
6
–
12
Sibby Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
UTSA (AAU)
5:11.55
5
–
13
Georgia Michel
UTSA (AAU)
UTSA (AAU)
5:12.30
4
–
14
Alannah Klemann
UTSA (AAU)
UTSA (AAU)
5:12.53
3
–
15
Lauren Dean
Velocity Swimming
Velocity Swimming
5:13.43
2
–
16
Ivy Bascom
UTSA (AAU)
UTSA (AAU)
5:14.33
1
–
17
Ilah Jefferis
UTSA (AAU)
UTSA (AAU)
5:18.01
–
+0.6%
SB
18
Kelsey Donegan
New England (AAU)
New England (AAU)
5:20.99
–
–
19
Faye Mooney
UTSA (AAU)
UTSA (AAU)
5:23.41
–
–
PB
20
Ava Drause
Central Arkansas Swim Club
Central Arkansas Swim Club
5:26.81
–
–
21
Lana Santos Albuquerque
New England (AAU)
New England (AAU)
5:28.34
–
–
22
Kierra Fallon
New England (AAU)
New England (AAU)
5:28.57
–
–
23
Grace Pistorino
New England (AAU)
New England (AAU)
5:37.03
–
–
24
Lilly Blouin
New England (AAU)
New England (AAU)
5:38.10
–
–
25
Lydia Lapierre
UTSA (AAU)
UTSA (AAU)
5:39.35
–
–
26
Sydney Wilhelm
Florida
Florida
5:44.09
–
–
27
Malina Butler
UTSA (AAU)
UTSA (AAU)
5:59.73
–
–
28
Grace Roth
New England (AAU)
New England (AAU)
6:07.90
–
–
29
Aidan Halladay
Jets Aquatic Club
Jets Aquatic Club
6:19.41
–
–
30
Avery Hensley
South Wind Swim Team
South Wind Swim Team
6:21.75
–
–
31
Carmen McDaniel
Florida
Florida
6:39.09
–
–
32
Madison Costello
Florida
Florida
6:41.40
–
–
–
Kara Grantland
Lakewood Ranch
Lakewood Ranch
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
Session 1
– 28 Jul, 17:00
1
400 Free Women (11 - 12)
2
400 Free Men (11 - 12)
3
1500 Free Women (13 - 14)
4
1500 Free Men (13 - 14)
5
1500 Free Women (15 - 18)
6
1500 Free Men (15 - 18)
Session 2
– 29 Jul, 07:00
7
200 Free Women (13 - 14) Prelims
8
200 Free Men (13 - 14) Prelims
9
200 Free Women (15 - 18) Prelims
10
200 Free Men (15 - 18) Prelims
11
200 Breast Women (13 - 14) Prelims
12
200 Breast Men (13 - 14) Prelims
13
200 Breast Women (15 - 18) Prelims
14
200 Breast Men (15 - 18) Prelims
15
100 Fly Women (13 - 14) Prelims
16
100 Fly Men (13 - 14) Prelims
17
100 Fly Women (15 - 18) Prelims
18
100 Fly Men (15 - 18) Prelims
23
400 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
24
400 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
25
400 Medley Relay Women (15 - 18)
26
400 Medley Relay Men (15 - 18)
Session 3
– 29 Jul, 12:25
27
200 Free Women (10-)
28
200 Free Men (10-)
29
200 Free Women (11 - 12) Prelims
30
200 Free Men (11 - 12) Prelims
31
100 Breast Women (10-)
32
100 Breast Men (10-)
33
100 Breast Women (11 - 12) Prelims
34
100 Breast Men (11 - 12) Prelims
35
50 Fly Women (8-)
36
50 Fly Men (8-)
37
50 Fly Women (9 - 10)
38
50 Fly Men (9 - 10)
39
50 Fly Women (11 - 12) Prelims
40
50 Fly Men (11 - 12) Prelims
41
400 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
42
400 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
Session 5
– 30 Jul, 07:00
43
50 Free Women (13 - 14) Prelims
44
50 Free Men (13 - 14) Prelims
45
50 Free Women (15 - 18) Prelims
46
50 Free Men (15 - 18) Prelims
47
200 IM Women (13 - 14) Prelims
48
200 IM Men (13 - 14) Prelims
49
200 IM Women (15 - 18) Prelims
50
200 IM Men (15 - 18) Prelims
51
100 Back Women (13 - 14) Prelims
52
100 Back Men (13 - 14) Prelims
53
100 Back Women (15 - 18) Prelims
54
100 Back Men (15 - 18) Prelims
59
400 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
60
400 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
61
400 Free Relay Women (15 - 18)
62
400 Free Relay Men (15 - 18)
Session 6
– 30 Jul, 12:30
65
50 Free Women (8-)
66
50 Free Men (8-)
67
50 Free Women (9 - 10)
68
50 Free Men (9 - 10)
69
50 Free Women (11 - 12) Prelims
70
50 Free Men (11 - 12) Prelims
71
200 IM Women (10-)
72
200 IM Men (10-)
73
200 IM Women (11 - 12) Prelims
74
200 IM Men (11 - 12) Prelims
75
50 Back Women (8-)
76
50 Back Men (8-)
77
50 Back Women (9 - 10)
78
50 Back Men (9 - 10)
79
50 Back Women (11 - 12) Prelims
80
50 Back Men (11 - 12) Prelims
81
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
82
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
Session 8
– 31 Jul, 07:00
85
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
86
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
87
200 Free Relay Women (15 - 18)
88
200 Free Relay Men (15 - 18)
89
200 Back Women (13 - 14) Prelims
90
200 Back Men (13 - 14) Prelims
91
200 Back Women (15 - 18) Prelims
92
200 Back Men (15 - 18) Prelims
93
100 Breast Women (13 - 14) Prelims
94
100 Breast Men (13 - 14) Prelims
95
100 Breast Women (15 - 18) Prelims
96
100 Breast Men (15 - 18) Prelims
97
200 Fly Women (13 - 14) Prelims
98
200 Fly Men (13 - 14) Prelims
99
200 Fly Women (15 - 18) Prelims
100
200 Fly Men (15 - 18) Prelims
101
100 Free Women (13 - 14) Prelims
102
100 Free Men (13 - 14) Prelims
103
100 Free Women (15 - 18) Prelims
104
100 Free Men (15 - 18) Prelims
105
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
106
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
107
200 Medley Relay Women (15 - 18)
108
200 Medley Relay Men (15 - 18)
Session 9
– 31 Jul, 12:05
111
200 Free Relay Women (8-)
112
200 Free Relay Men (8-)
113
200 Free Relay Women (9 - 10)
114
200 Free Relay Men (9 - 10)
115
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
116
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
117
100 Back Women (10-)
118
100 Back Men (10-)
119
100 Back Women (11 - 12) Prelims
120
100 Back Men (11 - 12) Prelims
121
50 Breast Women (8-)
122
50 Breast Men (8-)
123
50 Breast Women (9 - 10)
124
50 Breast Men (9 - 10)
125
50 Breast Women (11 - 12) Prelims
126
50 Breast Men (11 - 12) Prelims
127
100 Fly Women (10-)
128
100 Fly Men (10-)
129
100 Fly Women (11 - 12) Prelims
130
100 Fly Men (11 - 12) Prelims
131
100 Free Women (10-)
132
100 Free Men (10-)
133
100 Free Women (11 - 12) Prelims
134
100 Free Men (11 - 12) Prelims
135
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
136
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
137
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
138
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
Session 10
7
200 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
43
50 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
8
200 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
44
50 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
9
200 Free Women (15 - 18) Finals
29
200 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
45
50 Free Women (15 - 18) Finals
10
200 Free Men (15 - 18) Finals
30
200 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
46
50 Free Men (15 - 18) Finals
11
200 Breast Women (13 - 14) Finals
47
200 IM Women (13 - 14) Finals
69
50 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
89
200 Back Women (13 - 14) Finals
12
200 Breast Men (13 - 14) Finals
48
200 IM Men (13 - 14) Finals
70
50 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
90
200 Back Men (13 - 14) Finals
13
200 Breast Women (15 - 18) Finals
33
100 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
49
200 IM Women (15 - 18) Finals
91
200 Back Women (15 - 18) Finals
14
200 Breast Men (15 - 18) Finals
34
100 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
50
200 IM Men (15 - 18) Finals
92
200 Back Men (15 - 18) Finals
15
100 Fly Women (13 - 14) Finals
51
100 Back Women (13 - 14) Finals
73
200 IM Women (11 - 12) Finals
93
100 Breast Women (13 - 14) Finals
119
100 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
16
100 Fly Men (13 - 14) Finals
52
100 Back Men (13 - 14) Finals
74
200 IM Men (11 - 12) Finals
94
100 Breast Men (13 - 14) Finals
120
100 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
17
100 Fly Women (15 - 18) Finals
53
100 Back Women (15 - 18) Finals
95
100 Breast Women (15 - 18) Finals
18
100 Fly Men (15 - 18) Finals
54
100 Back Men (15 - 18) Finals
96
100 Breast Men (15 - 18) Finals
39
50 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
97
200 Fly Women (13 - 14) Finals
40
50 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
98
200 Fly Men (13 - 14) Finals
79
50 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
99
200 Fly Women (15 - 18) Finals
125
50 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
80
50 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
100
200 Fly Men (15 - 18) Finals
126
50 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
101
100 Free Women (13 - 14) Finals
102
100 Free Men (13 - 14) Finals
103
100 Free Women (15 - 18) Finals
129
100 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
104
100 Free Men (15 - 18) Finals
130
100 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
133
100 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
134
100 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
16
100 Fly Men (13 - 14) Prelims Swimoff
19
400 IM Women (13 - 14)
20
400 IM Men (13 - 14)
21
400 IM Women (15 - 18)
22
400 IM Men (15 - 18)
43
50 Free Women (13 - 14) Prelims Swimoff
45
50 Free Women (15 - 18) Prelims Swimoff
55
400 Free Women (13 - 14)
56
400 Free Men (13 - 14)
57
400 Free Women (15 - 18)
58
400 Free Men (15 - 18)
201
100 Free Women (15 - 18)
50 Free Men Finals
100 Free Men Finals
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving