Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Konz
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Keira Scott
Florida
|
Florida | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Alannah Klemann
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Mackenzie Wyatt
Florida
|
Florida | 15 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Bella Cress
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kate Gucciardi
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 12 | +7.5% | PB | |
8 |
Sibby Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sachi Tanizaki-Hudson
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ainsley Routh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Rachel Peck
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Paige Bleckley
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Caroline Bartel
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Saige Starford
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Camryn Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ella Bergeron
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley Konz
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 557 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Alannah Klemann
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 532 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Mackenzie Wyatt
Florida
|
Florida | 532 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Keira Scott
Florida
|
Florida | 522 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Bella Cress
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 514 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 507 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sibby Lowe
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 491 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kate Gucciardi
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 489 | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Saige Starford
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 486 | – | PB | |
10 |
Camryn Brown
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 478 | +6.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Bergeron
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 478 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sachi Tanizaki-Hudson
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 472 | – | ||
13 |
Paige Bleckley
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 461 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Ainsley Routh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 461 | – | PB | |
15 |
Caroline Bartel
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 460 | – | ||
16 |
Rachel Peck
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 456 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Valerie Montenegro
Florida
|
Florida | 451 | – | ||
18 |
Jeylin Hamilton
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 441 | – | ||
19 |
Georgia Michel
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 437 | – | ||
20 |
Megan Nelson
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 435 | +4.4% | SB | |
21 |
Katie Laferriere
Florida
|
Florida | 427 | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Claire Ballard
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
23 |
Allie O'Brien
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 420 | – | ||
24 |
Thalia Marquez
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 417 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kelsey Donegan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 413 | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Dean
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 410 | – | PB | |
27 |
Dana Most
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 405 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Ruthie Riley
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 402 | +3.6% | SB | |
29 |
Kaitlyn Thompson
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 399 | +2.5% | SB | |
30 |
Kendra Fish
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 390 | – | PB | |
31 |
Cary Long
Florida
|
Florida | 387 | – | ||
32 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Florida
|
Florida | 379 | – | ||
33 |
Grace Roth
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 375 | – | ||
34 |
Megan Bocobo
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 375 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nicole McMullan
Florida
|
Florida | 373 | – | ||
36 |
Abby Lazorisak
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 373 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nicole Riopelle
Florida
|
Florida | 371 | – | PB | |
38 |
Breana Nansamba
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 368 | – | PB | |
39 |
Gracie Hanss
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 363 | – | ||
40 |
Lana Santos Albuquerque
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 359 | -3.5% | ||
41 |
Abby Greene
Florida
|
Florida | 352 | – | ||
42 |
Malina Butler
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 350 | – | ||
43 |
Addison Sawyer
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 349 | -4.4% | ||
44 |
Victoria Fahey
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 341 | – | ||
45 |
Maddie Ciasto
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 340 | +1.8% | PB | |
46 |
Kaitlyn Milroy
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 338 | – | ||
47 |
Ava Domico
Florida
|
Florida | 338 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Mia Rinko
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 336 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ariana Rivas
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 324 | -3.0% | ||
50 |
Kerry Hunter
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 320 | – | PB | |
51 |
Malika Mansur
Florida
|
Florida | 319 | +8.1% | PB | |
52 |
Sydney Wilhelm
Florida
|
Florida | 318 | +3.9% | PB | |
53 |
Kasey Lang
Florida
|
Florida | 316 | – | ||
54 |
Lydia Lapierre
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 312 | – | PB | |
55 |
Dylan Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 312 | 0.0% | ||
56 |
Fiona Taft
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 306 | +6.2% | PB | |
57 |
Claire Krueger
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 305 | – | ||
58 |
Camille Aguilar
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 302 | – | ||
59 |
Hannah Kennedy
Florida
|
Florida | 298 | +1.9% | SB | |
60 |
Hailey Tran
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 296 | – | ||
61 |
Helen Chen
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 293 | – | PB | |
62 |
Layla Trump
Florida
|
Florida | 293 | -2.1% | ||
63 |
Mary Wohlwend
Florida
|
Florida | 288 | – | ||
64 |
Teagan Jones
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 288 | – | ||
65 |
Amira Aboudou
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 287 | – | ||
66 |
Aubrey Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 284 | -2.9% | ||
66 |
Lily Rose
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 284 | -2.3% | ||
68 |
Jordan Miller
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 281 | +3.5% | PB | |
69 |
Hailey Weibrecht
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 279 | – | PB | |
70 |
Aidan Halladay
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 277 | -3.7% | ||
71 |
Elizabeth Manley
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 276 | – | ||
72 |
Kierra Fallon
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 276 | – | ||
73 |
Ashtyn Smith
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 274 | – | ||
74 |
Rylee Demers
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 272 | – | ||
75 |
Deryn Collins
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 268 | -2.1% | ||
76 |
Aliya Aboudou
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 267 | – | ||
77 |
Mary Hayden
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 266 | – | PB | |
78 |
Rylie Everson
Titans Swimming Academy
|
Titans Swimming Academy | 264 | – | ||
79 |
Ava Drause
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 260 | – | ||
80 |
Kiersten Malone
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 258 | +2.8% | PB | |
81 |
Kara Grantland
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 255 | – | ||
82 |
Madi Cecilia
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 253 | – | ||
83 |
Ryleigh Keele
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 245 | – | ||
84 |
Alexis Lawhon
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 243 | – | PB | |
85 |
Mattelyn Meeks
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 241 | – | ||
86 |
Rylee Cassada
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team
|
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 227 | – | ||
87 |
Carmen McDaniel
Florida
|
Florida | 224 | – | ||
88 |
Avery Hensley
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 223 | – | ||
89 |
Libby Pollock
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 213 | – | ||
90 |
Myrah Grishom
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 139 | – | PB | |
91 |
Leah Weaver
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 135 | – | ||
– |
Alex Kinsey
Florida
|
Florida | – | – |