Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent Galvez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 20 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Ethan Miguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Guy Wood
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Joseph Smith
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Cal Sullivan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Hickok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Harry Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cullen Cashman
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 11 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jaxon Nelson
Pearland (AAU)
|
Pearland (AAU) | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
10 |
Noah Castaneda
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Graeme Towns
Florida
|
Florida | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Chen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Bryce Shutts
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 4 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Atherton
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 3 | +8.3% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Zet
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jagger Mercing
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent Galvez
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 386 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Ethan Miguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 355 | – | ||
3 |
Guy Wood
Bolt Aquatics (AAU)
|
Bolt Aquatics (AAU) | 347 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Hickok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 337 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Cal Sullivan
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 336 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Smith
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 321 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Harry Nguyen
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 311 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cullen Cashman
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 306 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Castaneda
Escalate Aquatic Team
|
Escalate Aquatic Team | 306 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Graeme Towns
Florida
|
Florida | 300 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jagger Mercing
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 289 | – | PB | |
11 |
Bryce Shutts
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 289 | +7.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jaxon Nelson
Pearland (AAU)
|
Pearland (AAU) | 288 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Chen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 272 | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Zet
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 269 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Atherton
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 268 | +8.2% | PB | |
17 |
Xavi Melendez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 267 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Asher Hendry
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 264 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Cameron Wong
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 257 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
Branden Nelson
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 251 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Logan Crowe
Granbury
|
Granbury | 251 | – | ||
22 |
Thomas Vedder
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 246 | +6.2% | PB | |
23 |
Landon Gilmore
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 244 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Christopher Chatelain
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 244 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Zach Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 241 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Hank Hartwell
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 237 | – | ||
27 |
Levi Raisanen
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 235 | – | ||
28 |
Kyle Nguyen
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 225 | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Skandel
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | 223 | – | ||
30 |
MJ Carro
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 220 | – | ||
31 |
Connor Pippin
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 218 | – | ||
32 |
Dawson Yarger
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 217 | – | ||
33 |
Cyril Rogers-Wright
Delco Stallions
|
Delco Stallions | 216 | – | ||
34 |
Lochlan Mowat
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 214 | – | ||
35 |
Josh Arnold
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 210 | – | PB | |
36 |
Inago Zayco
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 201 | – | ||
37 |
Zealand Ploch
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 195 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
Eli Nelsen
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 195 | +4.8% | PB | |
39 |
Axel Koontz
Florida
|
Florida | 193 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Logan Peterson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 193 | – | PB | |
41 |
Graham Teja
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 180 | – | ||
42 |
Ryan Catic
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 180 | – | ||
43 |
Sawyer Cavallerano
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 163 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Brian Shaughnessy
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 162 | -2.6% | ||
45 |
Thomas Duncan
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 162 | – | PB | |
46 |
Charlie Gange
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 161 | – | ||
47 |
Fabian Villalon
Florida
|
Florida | 153 | – | ||
48 |
Miles Shemwell
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 150 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Elijaj Jones
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 142 | – | PB | |
50 |
MADDOX CAIN
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 133 | – | ||
51 |
Eli Domico
Florida
|
Florida | 129 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Mason Simpson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 119 | – | ||
53 |
Wyatt Schmelzle
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 112 | – | ||
54 |
Jackson Gugel
SE Missouri Swim Conference
|
SE Missouri Swim Conference | 107 | – | ||
55 |
Zuri Peck
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 83 | – | ||
56 |
Liam Capps
Florida
|
Florida | 66 | +16.3% | PB | |
57 |
Colt Ratterree
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 41 | – |