Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keala Barthel
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 20 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Janae Sanders
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Avery Normand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Charlotte Miling
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Adison McGaha
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
ADRIANA CHAVIS
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cheney Morris
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kaylor Hadley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keala Barthel
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 497 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Janae Sanders
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 465 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Adison McGaha
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 446 | – | PB | |
4 |
Avery Normand
Unattached
|
Unattached | 434 | +2.9% | SB | |
5 |
Kaylor Hadley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 408 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Charlotte Miling
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 402 | – | ||
7 |
Cheney Morris
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 399 | – | PB | |
8 |
ADRIANA CHAVIS
MASA (AAU)
|
MASA (AAU) | 398 | – | ||
9 |
Alondra Ortiz
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 396 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Izzy Munski
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 393 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Karina Lapierre
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 375 | – | ||
12 |
Arianna Kuznia
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 365 | – | PB | |
13 |
Isabelle Pennachio
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 356 | – | ||
14 |
Annabelle Martin
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 352 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Lucia Antonucci
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 349 | – | ||
16 |
Sophie Griffis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 345 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Maria Kuksenkova
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 345 | – | PB | |
18 |
Skyler Brown
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU)
|
Bison Aquatic Club (AAU) | 337 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Marie Wakefield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 335 | – | ||
20 |
Courtney Collins
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 324 | – | ||
21 |
Elizabeth Waters
Florida
|
Florida | 324 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
McKinleigh Meeks
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 313 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lucy Graham
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 312 | – | ||
24 |
Khloe Co
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 310 | – | ||
25 |
Addy Grosso
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 308 | – | ||
26 |
Elizabeth Merlette
Alamance County Community YMCA
|
Alamance County Community YMCA | 308 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Isabella Cirame
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 298 | – | ||
28 |
Lily Hall
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 275 | – | ||
29 |
Danielle Weathers
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | 274 | – | ||
30 |
Isabela Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 273 | – | ||
31 |
Dalyana Hamilton
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 267 | – | ||
32 |
Savage Simons
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 264 | – | ||
33 |
Maya Olson
Jets Aquatic Club
|
Jets Aquatic Club | 258 | – | ||
34 |
Mia Carro
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 251 | – | ||
35 |
Kayla Cecilia
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | 233 | – | ||
36 |
Eve Miller
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 227 | – | ||
37 |
Finlay Kavanagh
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 218 | – | ||
38 |
Emma Holmes
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 204 | – | ||
39 |
Anna Holmes
Central Arkansas Swim Club
|
Central Arkansas Swim Club | 204 | – | ||
40 |
Mackenna Antonangeli
New England (AAU)
|
New England (AAU) | 201 | – | ||
41 |
Emma Gilmore
South Wind Swim Team
|
South Wind Swim Team | 161 | – | ||
– |
Aubrey Klemann
UTSA (AAU)
|
UTSA (AAU) | – | – |