Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Colgan
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 608 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
DYLAN Registe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 606 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Charlie Eatwell
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 577 | -4.2% | ||
4 |
Luke Calwell
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 553 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Conor Murphy
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 500 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Wright
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 488 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Martin Fiala
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 486 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bradley Mitchell
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 467 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Jacob Martin
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 433 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
David Clenaghan
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 408 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charlie Eatwell
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 611 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Adam Colgan
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 584 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
DYLAN Registe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 574 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Luke Calwell
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 541 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Conor Murphy
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 508 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Samuel Wright
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 495 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Liam Sheedy
City of Derry
|
City of Derry | 484 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Bradley Mitchell
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 468 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Martin Fiala
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 465 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Martin
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 459 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
David Clenaghan
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 412 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Alexander Marfunin
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 400 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Oisin Mc Nicholl
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 376 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Ruairidh Davis
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 322 | -5.2% | ||
– |
Jake Ilsley
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Maguire
Breifne SC
|
Breifne SC | 539 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Liam og Mathers
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 520 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Matthew Moan
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 478 | – | ||
4 |
Alfie Shawe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 468 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Gene Smyth
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 435 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Aidan Mallett
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 406 | – | ||
7 |
Seb Berryman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 403 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Cormac Farren
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 385 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Joshua Hunt
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 378 | – | ||
10 |
Bryn Fitzpatrick
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 361 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam og Mathers
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 530 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Louis Maguire
Breifne SC
|
Breifne SC | 489 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Matthew Moan
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 464 | – | ||
4 |
Alfie Shawe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 462 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Gene Smyth
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 456 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Mallett
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 437 | – | ||
7 |
Lewis Gray
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 423 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Seb Berryman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 393 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Cormac Farren
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 392 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Bryn Fitzpatrick
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 382 | – | ||
11 |
Joshua Hunt
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 376 | – | ||
12 |
Bryn Mawhinney
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 376 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Alexander Newman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 372 | – | ||
14 |
Lewis Fitzpatrick
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 363 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Duffy
Sliabh Beagh ASC
|
Sliabh Beagh ASC | 353 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Pearse Rice
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 347 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Lipscomb
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 332 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Gracey
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 323 | -3.8% | ||
19 |
Olivier Staworzynski
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 315 | +5.0% | PB | |
20 |
Sean Carragher
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 314 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Price
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 311 | – | ||
22 |
Daniel Mc Dowell
Portadown ASC
|
Portadown ASC | 280 | – | ||
– |
Finn Ilsley
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Bickerstaffe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 439 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Griffin
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 393 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jamie Lannon
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 374 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Ben Wilson
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 322 | -6.4% | ||
5 |
Matthew Rice
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 321 | – | ||
6 |
Cody Lau
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 307 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Pierre Foster
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 305 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Aaron Caskey
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 299 | – | ||
9 |
Jan Boersma
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 294 | – | ||
10 |
Cillian Hall
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 284 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Bickerstaffe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 443 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Griffin
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 371 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Jamie Lannon
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 366 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Ben Wilson
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 359 | -2.6% | ||
5 |
Oliver Gartley
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 352 | – | ||
6 |
Jan Boersma
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 323 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Rice
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 322 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron Caskey
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 314 | – | ||
9 |
Cillian Hall
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 310 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Pierre Foster
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 296 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Cody Lau
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 289 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
John óg Mc Alorum
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 277 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Dovydas Petrauskas
Dungannon ASC
|
Dungannon ASC | 274 | – | ||
14 |
Reuben Agbaje
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 273 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Hooker
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 258 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Joshua Newman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 245 | +9.9% | PB | |
17 |
Kioni Little
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 244 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Sean Greenan
Sliabh Beagh ASC
|
Sliabh Beagh ASC | 243 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Moss Scott
Alliance ASC
|
Alliance ASC | 225 | – | ||
20 |
John Raphael Rada
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 222 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Brown
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 242 | ||
2 |
Harry Mc Glashan
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 189 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Brown
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 247 | ||
2 |
Harry Mc Glashan
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 190 |