Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Dunnion
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 674 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Adam Colgan
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 670 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Ciaran Sloan
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 656 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Charlie Eatwell
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 588 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Liam Sheedy
City of Derry
|
City of Derry | 586 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
DYLAN Registe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 579 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Johann Behme
East Cavan SC
|
East Cavan SC | 560 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Marfunin
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 556 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Christopher Mason
Lecale ASC
|
Lecale ASC | 554 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Conor Murphy
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 546 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ciaran Sloan
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 665 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Adam Colgan
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 643 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Cody Dunnion
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 643 | -3.5% | ||
4 |
Charlie Eatwell
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 607 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Liam Sheedy
City of Derry
|
City of Derry | 599 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Johann Behme
East Cavan SC
|
East Cavan SC | 581 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
DYLAN Registe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 576 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Christopher Mason
Lecale ASC
|
Lecale ASC | 574 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Conor Murphy
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 550 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Will Taggart
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 546 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Marfunin
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 531 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Niall McGeown
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 526 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Martin Fiala
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 526 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Michael McCann
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 523 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Samuel Wright
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 516 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Jacob Martin
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 515 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Mc Mullan
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 504 | -1.9% | ||
18 |
Martin Bird
Portadown ASC
|
Portadown ASC | 495 | – | ||
18 |
Ben Cardwell
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 495 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Ferrie
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 482 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Callum Slagter
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 474 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Deaten Registe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 466 | -0.2% | ||
23 |
Seamus Carroll
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 424 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gene Smyth
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 639 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Harvey
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 606 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Moan
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 565 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Alfie Shawe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 546 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Darragh Hughes
Sliabh Beagh ASC
|
Sliabh Beagh ASC | 523 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
James Green
Ballymoney ASC
|
Ballymoney ASC | 518 | – | ||
7 |
Charlie Morriss
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 507 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Newman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 493 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Shea Monaghan
Riversdale Otters
|
Riversdale Otters | 491 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Ryan Mc Dowell
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 466 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gene Smyth
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 641 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Harvey
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 557 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Matthew Moan
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 552 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alfie Shawe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 536 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
James Green
Ballymoney ASC
|
Ballymoney ASC | 520 | – | ||
6 |
Darragh Hughes
Sliabh Beagh ASC
|
Sliabh Beagh ASC | 519 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Alexander Newman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 517 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Charlie Morriss
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 508 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Mc Dowell
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 489 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Shea Monaghan
Riversdale Otters
|
Riversdale Otters | 487 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Lorcan Cowgill
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 483 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Aidan Mallett
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 475 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Finn Ilsley
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 455 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Logan
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 439 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Cormac Farren
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 424 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Price
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 419 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Lucas Price
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 402 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Seb Berryman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 400 | -5.6% | ||
19 |
Oran Mulligan
Swilly Seals ASC
|
Swilly Seals ASC | 392 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Josh Bickerstaffe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 382 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Olivier Staworzynski
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 376 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Tom Keys
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 353 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Lannon
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 498 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Griffin
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 495 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Ben Bickerstaffe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 485 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Mc Alinden
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 480 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Harry Dougan
Armagh Swimming Club
|
Armagh Swimming Club | 420 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jan Boersma
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 396 | +6.2% | PB | |
7 |
Pierre Foster
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 367 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Cillian Cranney
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 362 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Hooker
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 353 | – | ||
10 |
Cillian Hall
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 331 | +3.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Griffin
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 513 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jamie Lannon
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 500 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Bickerstaffe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 481 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Harry Dougan
Armagh Swimming Club
|
Armagh Swimming Club | 433 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Mc Alinden
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 428 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Jan Boersma
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 397 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Pierre Foster
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 370 | +7.9% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Hooker
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 365 | – | ||
9 |
Cillian Cranney
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 350 | – | ||
10 |
Cillian Hall
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 344 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Newman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 296 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Rory Mooney
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 296 | – | ||
13 |
Danil Flederis
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 287 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Conall Dann
Alliance ASC
|
Alliance ASC | 265 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Wallace
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 256 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Mc Macken
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 253 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Noah Mc Caw
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 205 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Brown
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 388 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Tait
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 328 | – | ||
3 |
Ben Mc Grady
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 308 | – | ||
4 |
Harry Mc Glashan
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 305 | +2.5% | PB | |
5 |
Shea Mathers
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 293 | – | ||
6 |
Aidan O'Hara
Alliance ASC
|
Alliance ASC | 282 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Eoghan Griffin
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 258 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Brown
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 394 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Tait
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 337 | – | ||
3 |
Harry Mc Glashan
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 300 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Mc Grady
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 297 | – | ||
5 |
Shea Mathers
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 278 | – | ||
6 |
Aidan O'Hara
Alliance ASC
|
Alliance ASC | 276 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Eoghan Griffin
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 244 | – |