Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Colgan
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 677 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Daniel Edgar
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 595 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Sheedy
City of Derry
|
City of Derry | 537 | – | ||
4 |
Samuel Wright
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 522 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Michael McCann
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 506 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Patrick Ferrie
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 468 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Aengus Flanagan
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 464 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Alexander Mc Mullan
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 443 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Bradley Mitchell
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 425 | -3.2% | ||
10 |
Seamus Carroll
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 411 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Colgan
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 665 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Daniel Edgar
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 589 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Liam Sheedy
City of Derry
|
City of Derry | 514 | – | ||
4 |
Samuel Wright
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 482 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Patrick Ferrie
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 481 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Michael McCann
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 479 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Aengus Flanagan
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 438 | -5.2% | ||
8 |
Seamus Carroll
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 429 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Bradley Mitchell
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 401 | -5.2% | ||
10 |
Alexander Mc Mullan
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 381 | -6.1% | ||
– |
Colin Gorman
Sliabh Beagh ASC
|
Sliabh Beagh ASC | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alfie Shawe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 518 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Newman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 502 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Morriss
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 493 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Seb Berryman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 485 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Lorcan Cowgill
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 466 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Cormac Farren
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 441 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Bickerstaffe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 412 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Lunny
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 407 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sean Carragher
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 379 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Hayden James
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 369 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alfie Shawe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 491 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alexander Newman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 489 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Morriss
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 469 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Cormac Farren
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 439 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Seb Berryman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 438 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Lorcan Cowgill
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 408 | -3.6% | ||
7 |
Dylan Lunny
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 399 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Josh Bickerstaffe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 391 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Hayden James
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 367 | – | ||
10 |
Sean Carragher
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 367 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Lucas Price
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 351 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Thomas Price
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 341 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Lannon
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 455 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Bickerstaffe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 447 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ben Wilson
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 405 | – | ||
4 |
Jan Boersma
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 360 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
John Raphael Rada
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 358 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Cillian Cranney
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 337 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Mc Macken
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 215 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Danil Flederis
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Lannon
Enniskillen Lakelanders
|
Enniskillen Lakelanders | 433 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Wilson
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 386 | – | ||
3 |
Oliver Gartley
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 382 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jan Boersma
Leander ASC
|
Leander ASC | 371 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
John Raphael Rada
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 361 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Bickerstaffe
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 352 | -7.7% | ||
7 |
Cillian Cranney
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 337 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Danil Flederis
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 237 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Kevin Mc Macken
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 235 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Brown
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 342 | – | ||
2 |
Christian Tait
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 322 | – | ||
3 |
Harry Mc Glashan
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 321 | +8.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Brown
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 352 | – | ||
2 |
Christian Tait
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 310 | – | ||
3 |
Harry Mc Glashan
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 297 | +5.6% | PB | |
– |
Ben Mc Grady
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | – | – |