Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Mulholland
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 628 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cody Dunnion
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 593 | – | PB | |
3 |
Christopher Mason
Lecale ASC
|
Lecale ASC | 590 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Martin
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 521 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Dmitry Zaikov
Portadown ASC
|
Portadown ASC | 513 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Conor Murphy
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 508 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Martin Fiala
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 507 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Michael McCann
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 494 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Johann Behme
East Cavan SC
|
East Cavan SC | 490 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ruairidh Davis
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 489 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Mulholland
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 588 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Cody Dunnion
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 567 | – | PB | |
3 |
Christopher Mason
Lecale ASC
|
Lecale ASC | 548 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Martin
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 522 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Dmitry Zaikov
Portadown ASC
|
Portadown ASC | 520 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Johann Behme
East Cavan SC
|
East Cavan SC | 501 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Michael McCann
Ards ASC
|
Ards ASC | 500 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Martin Fiala
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 492 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Ruairidh Davis
Swim Belfast
|
Swim Belfast | 487 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Conor Murphy
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 483 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Niall McGeown
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 448 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Oisin Mc Nicholl
Ballymena ASC
|
Ballymena ASC | 446 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
David Clenaghan
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 440 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jake Ilsley
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 431 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Will Taggart
Lurgan ASC
|
Lurgan ASC | 431 | +5.3% | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Mc Mullan
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 426 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Alec George
Limavady ASC
|
Limavady ASC | 425 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Seamus Carroll
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 389 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Harry Hughes
Coleraine SC
|
Coleraine SC | 287 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Louis Maguire
Breifne SC
|
Breifne SC | 507 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Liam og Mathers
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 495 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Cillian Murphy
Swilly Seals ASC
|
Swilly Seals ASC | 471 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Moan
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 468 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Price
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 453 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Lipscomb
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 439 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Beggs
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 435 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Alan Vaughan
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 433 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Cormac Farren
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 432 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Newman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 410 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam og Mathers
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 472 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Louis Maguire
Breifne SC
|
Breifne SC | 469 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Cillian Murphy
Swilly Seals ASC
|
Swilly Seals ASC | 446 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Matthew Moan
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 442 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Alexander Newman
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 440 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Cormac Farren
Bangor SC
|
Bangor SC | 440 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Lipscomb
Cookstown ASC
|
Cookstown ASC | 436 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Beggs
Larne SC
|
Larne SC | 424 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Alan Vaughan
Marlins SC
|
Marlins SC | 419 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Price
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 405 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Pearse Rice
Banbridge ASC
|
Banbridge ASC | 340 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Patrick Black
Lisburn City Swimming Club
|
Lisburn City Swimming Club | 276 | +1.3% | PB |