Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katarina Schaefer
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Madeline Philip
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Karis Watson
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Rutaja Nadgauda
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Megan Unger
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 14 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Rylan Nelson
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Marie Prawdzik
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 12 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Maia Smet
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 11 | -3.7% | ||
9 |
Melanie Cebula
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Lincolnhol
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Mara Amley
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Delilah Zingelewicz
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 5 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Jade Naser
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Isabelle Feltch
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 3 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Kylee Dinninger
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Samantha Mowry
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 1 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Megan Novak
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sadie Scheid
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Kayla Tobe
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Piper Sadowski
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Maya Canady
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
22 |
Alexis Winer
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Emma Dean
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
24 |
Anzlee Shoemake
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Tessa Brumels
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ava Zimmerman
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | -3.8% | ||
27 |
Kylie Swiger
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
28 |
Josie Baker
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | -4.1% | ||
29 |
Audrey Harmon
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allie Stiles
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Isis Land
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Lilly Hoogenstyn
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Milliken
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Smith
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Delanie Rimes
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Julia Henke
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Camille Rojas
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ellery Chandler
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Meredith Sperling
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Izzy Suidinski
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 6 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Natalie Benedict
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Weber
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Nora Camfferman
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Callie Slayton
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Avery Lowe
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 1 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Sadie Tate
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Ayla Wiltrout
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Zandstra
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Sarah Weller
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Isabella Nibbelink
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Nora Riley
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Macy Simon
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Amelia Shuman
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
25 |
Elena Petros
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Zola Saiga
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Belle Potter
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | – | +6.6% | PB | |
28 |
Valeria Rodriguez
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -3.5% | ||
29 |
Alex Aceituno
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | – | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Ava Harmon
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Margaret McIntosh
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
32 |
Ally Walburn
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Cameile Gohel
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Carly Krzyzanski
Browne Aquatic Club
|
Browne Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Adia Wielenga
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | – | -4.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmarie Sinke
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Myla Slayton
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sofia Fenikova
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 16 | +7.6% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Cook
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 15 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lilly Kelly
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 14 | +6.1% | PB | |
6 |
Mallory Albrecht
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Perl
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Addy Bixler
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Mackenzie O'Brien
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 9 | -1.7% | ||
10 |
Sasha Land
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Makenna Robyns
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Adwika Nadgauda
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | -3.5% | ||
13 |
Brooke Stebbins
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Paelyn Wright
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Milly Weebadde
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Miki Perdikakis
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Emma Booton
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Caroline Hegele
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Sam Fisher
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Ginger Hendershott
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Bay Harris
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | – | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Chloe Panter
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
QuynhVi Nguyen
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Lucia Bradford
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Lilyana Morehead
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maeve Riley
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aurora Perry
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jozzlynn Post
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 16 | +10.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Dutkiewicz
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 15 | +5.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brynn Gary
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14 | +9.2% | PB | |
6 |
Amelia Moxley
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 13 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Parker Ford
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Cora Sawyer
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Claire Hulbert
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Molly Torrence
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Taylor Dutkiewicz
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sofia Douglass
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | – |