Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alyssa Glaser
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 20 | +2.5% | SB | |
2 |
Gwen Eisenbeis
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Katarina Schaefer
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 16 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Alana Rose
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elisabeth Zubal
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Maya Wiltrout
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Bethany Stowell
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Hannah Longman
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 11 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Kyra DeVries
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Claire Beougher
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 7 | +5.2% | SB | |
11 |
Willow Pufpaff
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Kylie Swiger
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 5 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Violet Talsma
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 4 | +2.9% | PB | |
14 |
Laura Pawlick
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kayla Tobe
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lucia Jacques
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Milliken
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Isis Land
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ayla Wiltrout
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Emma Heinzelmann
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Vivian Chase
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Julia Zandstra
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Anja Zakrzewski
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Aliyah Garcia
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 11 | +4.7% | PB | |
9 |
Nora Riley
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 9 | +3.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Thompson
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ivy Chu
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 17 | +7.2% | PB | |
3 |
Miki Perdikakis
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Amelia McIntyre
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Gray Cole
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 14 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Adwika Nadgauda
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Claire Allison
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Keira Walsh
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | 11 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Lilianna Austin
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | -1.3% |