Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addy Wiers
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Sasha Land
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Lilly Kelly
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Megan Cook
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Myla Slayton
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Fisher
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marianna Spitzley
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Sara Botsford
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Claire Christopherson
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Mallory Albrecht
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Makenna Robyns
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Hana Kulasic
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Eva Rindfusz
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Milly Weebadde
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Mia Schuemann
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 2 | +7.9% | PB | |
16 |
Elise Renz
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Addy Bixler
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Caroline Hegele
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Ella Perl
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Mackenzie O'Brien
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Courtney Ries
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Miki Perdikakis
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Callie deGoa
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Skylar Katsarsky
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | – | +8.0% | PB | |
25 |
Zoe Clark
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | – | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Maeve Schuler
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
27 |
Lilyana Morehead
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
28 |
Paelyn Wright
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
Della Avendt
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
30 |
Bella Achram
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
Delaney Andrzejewski
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
LUCY DAVEY
Rockford Riptide Swim Team
|
Rockford Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Bay Harris
Waverly Piranha
|
Waverly Piranha | – | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Chloe Panter
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Emma Booton
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Lilianna Austin
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Brielle Leinhase
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -4.8% |