Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Simon
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Megan Unger
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Melanie Cebula
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 16 | +5.3% | PB | |
4 |
Barbara Bart
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 15 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Sydney Harper
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 14 | +2.2% | SB | |
6 |
Rutaja Nadgauda
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Alana Rose
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gracie Mahar
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 11 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Maggie Monroe
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 9 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Kalin Wiltrout
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Bella Nole
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Goins
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Williams
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Isabel Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Hadleigh Robyns
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Danika Fessenden
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 1 | +2.6% | SB | |
17 |
Sasha Kays
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.5% | SB | |
18 |
Emily Hoekstra
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Hudson
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Dani Sadowski
Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Trinity Fredericks
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
22 |
Anya Hopek
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | ||
23 |
Tori Beigle
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Megan Novak
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
25 |
Nora Magers
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Meredith Righter
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | – | +0.1% | SB | |
27 |
Jade Naser
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Willow Pufpaff
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Elizabeth Hall
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | – | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Cebula
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 20 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Nadia Moore
Southwest Y Sharks
|
Southwest Y Sharks | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Miller
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Izzie VanDuyn
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Avery Lowe
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 14 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Hannah Weber
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 13 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Evie Welser
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 12 | +0.2% | SB | |
8 |
Sadie Tate
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Skyler Townsend
East Grand Rapids Aquatics
|
East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Mary Claire Zimmerman
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ava Pawlick
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Adia Wielenga
Lakeview Aquatic Club
|
Lakeview Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Albrecht
South Central Swimming
|
South Central Swimming | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Mackenzie O'Brien
Mid-Michigan Aquatics
|
Mid-Michigan Aquatics | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Clark
North Kent Aquatics Team
|
North Kent Aquatics Team | 16 | +4.1% | PB |