Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 32 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 28 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 26 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 25 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 24 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 23 | +3.8% | PB | |
8 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 22 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 20 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Matthew Gendreau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Nate Anderson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Miles Nordling
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Ben Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 13 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Nathan Langstraat
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 12 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Ryan Diede
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 11 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brayden Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 9 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Matt Glenna
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 7 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Jack Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 6 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Gunnar Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Kell
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Sullivan Labno
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 2 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Andre Barajas
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 830 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 795 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 791 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Max Kasal
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 739 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jiarui Xue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 889 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Kehler
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 734 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 724 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Patrick Horton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 706 | +1.9% | SB | |
9 |
Miles Nordling
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 710 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Gendreau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 696 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Tucker Holmes
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 714 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Nate Anderson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 674 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Brennan Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 663 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Ben Thompson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 659 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Gus Marin
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 657 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Ryan Diede
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 657 | +0.7% | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Langstraat
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 666 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Jack Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 661 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Josiah March
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 673 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Matt Glenna
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 649 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Gunnar Seversen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 664 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Brayden Slavik
WEST
|
WEST | 630 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 661 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Ben Kell
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 617 | +0.0% | PB | |
25 |
Sullivan Labno
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 632 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 600 | -5.5% | ||
27 |
Alec Zurn
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 594 | – | PB | |
27 |
Andre Barajas
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 583 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Aidynn Havermann
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 679 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Brendan Panka
Neptune Aquatics
|
Neptune Aquatics | 676 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Danton Dale
WEST
|
WEST | 571 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Sam Edwards
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 544 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Will Kirven
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 561 | -2.5% | ||
34 |
Alain Pham
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 524 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Luis Flores
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 523 | -1.5% | ||
36 |
Ryan Fries
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 534 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Brody Fulsaas
Tigersharks Swim Club
|
Tigersharks Swim Club | 574 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
David Siemienas
WEST
|
WEST | 447 | +2.5% | PB | |
39 |
Rishi Bhargava
MN Flyers Swim Team
|
MN Flyers Swim Team | 386 | -0.3% | ||
– |
Theo Johansen
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Max Dow
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Landon Vaupel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | NS | – | – |